All entries of this event
 
Champions Day 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC)
 BELGIUM
Boulanger Angele Hardstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-20 23:37:48
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Angele Kempo Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 23:37:48
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Antoine Hardstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 23:40:32
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Antoine Kempo Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 23:40:32
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Antoine Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-20 23:40:32
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Marie Hardstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 23:43:06
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Marie Kempo Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 23:43:06
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Matthias Hardstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-20 23:44:54
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Matthias Kempo Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 23:44:54
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Matthias Light Contact male -25 kg 2019-02-20 23:48:24
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Boulanger Matthias Pointfighting male -25 kg 2019-02-20 23:46:11
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Docq Sebastien Kick Light Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 21:22:37
        LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC), BELGIUM Docq Sebastien Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 21:22:37
American Top Team Zagreb(ATT Zagreb)
 CROATIA
donald cosic Grand Champion Men Grapping 2019-02-10 22:52:52
Akademie für Kampfkunst(AFK)
 GERMANY
Dimovski Victor Pointfighting Cadets male -40 kg 2019-02-20 00:11:54
        Akademie für Kampfkunst(AFK), GERMANY Dimovski Victor Pointfighting Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-20 00:11:39
ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu)
 GERMANY
Baron Frieda Light Contact female -35 kg 2019-02-21 13:35:20
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Bergmann Raja Waffen traditional female +18 J. 2019-02-21 13:38:22
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Contrino Rita BJJ Woman -65 kg 2019-02-21 13:41:50
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Fleckhaus Jan BJJ Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 13:46:17
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Fritsche Liam Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-21 13:47:00
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Gurbein Max Light Contact Men -65 kg 2019-02-21 13:47:45
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Hafith Ali Light Contact Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 13:49:25
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Janko Nell Pointfighting Cadets Female -40 kg 2019-02-21 13:50:37
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Kahlhöfer Moritz Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 13:51:06
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Lasic Alex Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-21 14:16:42
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Ledinek Benny Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 13:52:22
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Lehmann Alina Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg 2019-02-21 13:53:28
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Lehmann Marcel Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 13:54:34
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Marginesi Giacomo BJJ Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 13:55:49
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Mesic Faris Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-21 13:56:27
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Mesic Maysaa Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-21 13:57:35
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Naak Viktor Light Contact Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 13:58:13
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Pfeil Patrick Light Contact Men -65 kg 2019-02-21 14:11:49
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Polat Hamza Light Contact Junioren male +80 kg 2019-02-21 14:12:52
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Sarkisyan Livon Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 13:59:09
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Schenk Anca Light Contact Woman -65 kg 2019-02-21 13:59:45
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Schulz Nick Light Contact Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 14:00:20
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Söyler Boran Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-21 14:01:19
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Wenglicka Iga Light Contact female -30 kg 2019-02-21 14:07:09
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Wolf Debby Light Contact Woman -60 kg 2019-02-21 14:08:04
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Yildirim Anil Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 14:08:36
        ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu), GERMANY Zimrol Jarek Light Contact male -40 kg 2019-02-21 14:09:22
Alpha Muay Thai (AMT)
 GERMANY
Felde Tyler Kick Light Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-20 21:36:48
        Alpha Muay Thai (AMT), GERMANY Felde Tyler Light Contact Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-20 21:37:41
ASK/Pound for Pound(ASK/Pound for Pound)
 GERMANY
Veltum Sanne BJJ Woman -60 kg 2019-02-21 21:47:46
        ASK/Pound for Pound(ASK/Pound for Pound), GERMANY Veltum Sanne BJJ Woman veteran -65 kg 2019-02-21 21:47:46
        ASK/Pound for Pound(ASK/Pound for Pound), GERMANY Veltum Sanne Grappling Woman -60 kg 2019-02-21 21:47:46
ASK/Pound for Pound(ASK)
 GERMANY
Zächerl Jan BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 23:22:31
B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team)
 GERMANY
Gebhardt Jakob Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-16 10:34:46
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Gebhardt Jakob Pointfighting male -30 kg 2019-02-16 10:35:00
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Reszelö Renato Freestyle with Music male -17 J. 2019-02-16 10:38:24
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Reszelö Renato Pointfighting Cadets male -40 kg 2019-02-16 10:36:25
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Sagrebin Eduard Freestyle with Music male -17 J. 2019-02-16 10:41:06
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Sagrebin Eduard Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg 2019-02-16 10:39:33
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Sagrebin Eduard Waffen traditional male -17 J. 2019-02-16 10:44:21
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Sagrebin Robert Koreanstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-16 10:46:09
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Sagrebin Robert Pointfighting male -25 kg 2019-02-16 10:45:18
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Zäuner Felix Koreanstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-16 10:47:43
        B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team), GERMANY Zäuner Felix Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-16 10:47:06
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves)
 GERMANY
Bauer Theo Pointfighting Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-17 17:45:37
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Fuchs Jonas Pointfighting Men -85 kg 2019-02-17 17:46:49
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Klein Collin Pointfighting male +45 kg 2019-02-17 17:47:50
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Langhofer Jasmin Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-17 17:45:07
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Meier Ricky Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg 2019-02-17 17:47:14
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Mirzaée Sajad Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg 2019-02-17 17:47:32
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Nau Shirin Pointfighting female -35 kg 2019-02-17 17:44:48
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Vogel Hannah Grand Champion Woman Pointfighting 2019-02-17 17:46:20
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Vogel Hannah Pointfighting Woman -60 kg 2019-02-17 17:46:28
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Weisbeck Alexander Pointfighting Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-17 17:48:12
        Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY Weisbeck Julia Pointfighting Cadets Female -50 kg 2019-02-17 17:48:39
Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR)
 GERMANY
Nuhija Arbin Hardstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-12 12:23:27
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Nuhija Arbin Weapons Traditionell Mix -12 J. 2019-02-13 10:15:38
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Nuhija Bekim Hardstyle veteran +36 J. 2019-02-12 11:17:36
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Nuhija Bekim Weapons Traditionell veteran +36 J. 2019-02-12 11:17:36
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Reich Janina Hardstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-12 12:19:53
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Reich Janina Weapons Traditionell Mix -12 J. 2019-02-12 12:19:53
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Schnarr Selma Hardstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-12 12:22:17
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Schnarr Selma Weapons Traditionell Mix -12 J. 2019-02-12 12:22:17
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Spivak Kristina Hardstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-12 12:20:50
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Spivak Kristina Waffen traditional female -17 J. 2019-02-12 12:20:50
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Stark Hanna Breaking -11 J. 2019-02-12 12:29:27
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Stark Hanna Hardstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-12 12:29:27
        Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR), GERMANY Stark Hanna Weapons Traditionell Mix -12 J. 2019-02-13 10:17:07
BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK)
 GERMANY
Breuer Jan Light Contact Junioren male +80 kg 2019-02-21 19:27:53
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Buchholz Tillmann Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 19:28:47
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Dhondt Maria Catharina Kick Light Woman +65 kg 2019-02-21 19:29:26
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Dhondt Maria Catharina Light Contact Woman +65 kg 2019-02-21 19:29:43
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Hertes Keanu Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-21 19:35:48
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Kalembach Viktor Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 19:31:10
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Özbek Dalyan Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 19:31:30
        BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK), GERMANY Schneider Patrick Light Contact Junioren male -80 kg 2019-02-21 19:31:56
Brauns Gym (Kampfsport )
 GERMANY
Bogoslow Nikita-Martin Kick Light Cadets male -40 kg 2019-02-17 19:10:17
        Brauns Gym (Kampfsport ), GERMANY Kolosow Anton Kick Light male -40 kg 2019-02-17 19:06:09
        Brauns Gym (Kampfsport ), GERMANY Kononov Artjöm Kick Light male -35 kg 2019-02-17 19:05:24
        Brauns Gym (Kampfsport ), GERMANY Marino Gennaro Kick Light male -30 kg 2019-02-17 19:06:54
        Brauns Gym (Kampfsport ), GERMANY Minich Marcel Kick Light junioren male -80 kg 2019-02-17 19:09:02
        Brauns Gym (Kampfsport ), GERMANY Tak Tanner Kick Light junioren male -75 kg 2019-02-17 19:14:35
        Brauns Gym (Kampfsport ), GERMANY Trupp Melissa Kick Light female -40 kg 2019-02-17 19:03:47
Checkmat Neuwied-KSS Red Dragon(Checkmat Neuwied)
 GERMANY
Butsch Andreas BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:50:14
        Checkmat Neuwied-KSS Red Dragon(Checkmat Neuwied), GERMANY Fleischmann Justin BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:50:44
        Checkmat Neuwied-KSS Red Dragon(Checkmat Neuwied), GERMANY Fleischmann Justin Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:50:44
        Checkmat Neuwied-KSS Red Dragon(Checkmat Neuwied), GERMANY Plum Joscha BJJ Men -70 kg 2019-02-18 18:51:02
        Checkmat Neuwied-KSS Red Dragon(Checkmat Neuwied), GERMANY Regnery Julius BJJ Men -80 kg 2019-02-18 18:51:18
Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko)
 GERMANY
Adler Daniel BJJ Juniors male -60 kg 2019-02-21 17:29:02
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Adler Daniel GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE -60 KG 2019-02-21 17:29:02
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Adler Darja BJJ Female -30 kg 2019-02-21 17:30:40
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Adler Ilja BJJ male -25 kg 2019-02-21 17:31:16
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Cislak Oscar BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:32:05
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Dyrks Paul BJJ Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-21 17:32:31
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Eggert Roman BJJ male +45 kg 2019-02-21 17:32:49
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Heß Colin BJJ male -35 kg 2019-02-21 17:33:16
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Kotarski Andrzej BJJ Juniors male +80 kg 2019-02-21 17:34:25
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Kozak Michal BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:36:49
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Kozak Michal Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:36:49
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Lange Lucas BJJ Juniors male -70 kg 2019-02-21 17:37:28
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Liebich Karsten Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:38:07
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Mokrzycki Kornel BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:38:51
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Rudzky Michal BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:44:00
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Rudzky Michal Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:40:09
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Sion Raphael BJJ Juniors male +80 kg 2019-02-21 20:35:49
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Theisen Marc Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-21 17:41:15
        Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko), GERMANY Wierenko Oskar BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:41:43
Combat Club Bonn(CCB)
 GERMANY
Oberbach Ellen Grappling Woman -65 kg 2019-02-21 18:47:58
        Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY Polanski Mathias Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-19 15:23:57
        Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY Schweiß Patrick Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-19 17:18:14
        Combat Club Bonn(CCB), GERMANY Tazi Soufian Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 20:25:04
Cor Leonis Kampfsport Akademie Giessen(Cor Leonis)
 GERMANY
Akbas Bahwer Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-11 22:04:04
        Cor Leonis Kampfsport Akademie Giessen(Cor Leonis), GERMANY Leonhardt Emely Light Contact female -35 kg 2019-02-11 22:05:24
        Cor Leonis Kampfsport Akademie Giessen(Cor Leonis), GERMANY Leonhardt Emely Light Contact female -40 kg 2019-02-11 22:06:08
Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK)
 GERMANY
Böhm Andreas Grand Champion Kick Light 2019-02-20 20:23:11
        Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK), GERMANY Böhm Andreas Grand Champion Light Contact 2019-02-20 20:23:41
        Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK), GERMANY Böhm Andreas Kick Light Men +90 kg 2019-02-20 20:20:30
        Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK), GERMANY Böhm Andreas Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-02-20 20:21:02
        Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK), GERMANY Gabi Gio Grand Champion Kick Light Junioren 2019-02-21 20:46:37
        Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK), GERMANY Gabi Gio Kick Light junioren male +80 kg 2019-02-21 20:47:15
Crossfightkoblenz(CfF)
 GERMANY
Graser Marvin Light Contact Men -90 kg 2019-02-21 20:50:28
        Crossfightkoblenz(CfF), GERMANY Sido Khalil Kick Light junioren male +80 kg 2019-02-21 18:50:19
        Crossfightkoblenz(CfF), GERMANY Tavano Egizio Kick Light Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 20:44:20
        Crossfightkoblenz(CfF), GERMANY Tavano Samauele Kick Light Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 20:41:03
DJJV Showteam(HH Sued)
 GERMANY
Ulrich Christian Grand Champion Formen Mix 2019-02-21 09:23:13
e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training)
 GERMANY
Buschkowski Alessandro Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-21 22:57:50
        e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training), GERMANY Colella Angelina Pointfighting Cadets Female -40 kg 2019-02-21 23:00:40
        e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training), GERMANY Colella Giuliana Pointfighting Cadets Female -45 kg 2019-02-21 23:01:22
        e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training), GERMANY Lennart Onan Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 23:02:15
        e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training), GERMANY Roman Ott Pointfighting Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-21 23:02:39
        e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training), GERMANY Roman Ott Pointfighting Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-21 23:02:49
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN)
 GERMANY
Aksakal Aylin Pointfighting Cadets Female -55 kg 2019-02-20 09:27:59
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Anilmis Tamila Alis Light Contact female -25 kg 2019-02-20 09:23:22
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Anilmis Tamila Alis Pointfighting female -25 kg 2019-02-20 09:23:39
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Anilmis Tamila Alis Pointfighting female -30 kg 2019-02-20 09:24:05
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Biyikli Emre Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg 2019-02-20 09:26:30
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Broer Tom Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-20 09:27:08
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Huber Elwin Light Contact male -35 kg 2019-02-20 09:22:26
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Huber Elwin Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-20 09:22:52
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Josipovic Mara Pointfighting female -35 kg 2019-02-20 09:26:48
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Korten Isabell Pointfighting female -40 kg 2019-02-20 09:25:33
        Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN), GERMANY Tschernetzki Justin Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-20 09:27:23
Energy Gym Euskirchen(EGE)
 GERMANY
Bernunzio Alessia Kick Light female -40 kg 2019-02-18 20:28:18
        Energy Gym Euskirchen(EGE), GERMANY Schanz Dennis Kick Light male -35 kg 2019-02-18 20:28:53
        Energy Gym Euskirchen(EGE), GERMANY Thönnes Paul Kick Light Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-18 20:37:51
        Energy Gym Euskirchen(EGE), GERMANY Zibert Emil Kick Light Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-18 20:31:39
Exit Asia (Keine Ahnung was gemeint ist)
 GERMANY
Kusnezov Andrej Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 23:04:17
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA)
 GERMANY
Krüger Denny Grand Champion Men Grapping 2019-02-19 10:18:04
        Extreme Arts Academy(EAA), GERMANY Krüger Denny Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-19 10:17:29
Fight Club 21 Wildungen(FC21 Wildungen)
 GERMANY
Kohl Kevin BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-01-27 20:39:40
        Fight Club 21 Wildungen(FC21 Wildungen), GERMANY Kohl Kevin Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-01-27 20:40:19
Fight Club Haiger(Fight Club Haiger)
 GERMANY
Altin Tolga Kick Light Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 10:58:38
        Fight Club Haiger(Fight Club Haiger), GERMANY Arslan Aybars Kick Light Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-21 10:59:08
        Fight Club Haiger(Fight Club Haiger), GERMANY Erat Dennis Kick Light Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 11:01:52
        Fight Club Haiger(Fight Club Haiger), GERMANY Yerligül Kerim Kick Light Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-21 11:00:26
        Fight Club Haiger(Fight Club Haiger), GERMANY Yilmaz Enes Kick Light male -35 kg 2019-02-21 11:01:00
FIGHT FACTORY BATINLI(FFB)
 GERMANY
Canak Kaan Light Contact Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-19 22:59:57
Fight for Life e.V. Konstanz(F.f.L. Konstanz)
 GERMANY
Logvinovych Vladimir Kick Light male -35 kg 2019-02-20 22:06:38
        Fight for Life e.V. Konstanz(F.f.L. Konstanz), GERMANY Logvinovych Vladimir Kick Light male -40 kg 2019-02-20 22:06:38
        Fight for Life e.V. Konstanz(F.f.L. Konstanz), GERMANY Logvinovych Vladimir Light Contact male -35 kg 2019-02-20 22:06:38
        Fight for Life e.V. Konstanz(F.f.L. Konstanz), GERMANY Logvinovych Vladimir Light Contact male -40 kg 2019-02-20 22:06:38
Fightacademy Breisach(FAB )
 GERMANY
Günes Kaan Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-01 16:00:58
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Hassenzahl Celine Light Contact Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-01 16:05:57
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Hassenzahl Celine Pointfighting Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-01 16:05:57
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Hoang Anton Light Contact Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-01 16:07:18
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Schwan Ilja BJJ Men -90 kg 2019-02-01 16:08:03
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Schwan Ilja Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-01 16:08:03
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Uca Sinan Light Contact Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-01 16:09:23
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Werneth Benjamin BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-01 16:11:00
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Werneth Benjamin Grand Champion Men Grapping 2019-02-01 16:11:00
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Werneth Benjamin Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-01 16:11:00
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Wolf Maximilian BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-01 16:11:49
        Fightacademy Breisach(FAB ), GERMANY Wolf Maximilian Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-01 16:11:49
Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf )
 GERMANY
ABAZI LAVDRIM Kick Light Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-20 23:37:09
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY ABAZI MUHAMED Kick Light Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-20 23:38:30
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY AVDIEVSKI MUSA Kick Light Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-20 23:39:00
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY AZOUI MUHAMMED Kick Light Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-20 23:39:21
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY DICHTER SONJA Koreanstyle female +18 J. 2019-02-20 23:49:54
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY HARIG LILITH Hardstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-20 23:50:23
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY MIRENA ENDRINA Kick Light Cadets female +55 kg 2019-02-20 23:42:10
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY SCHMIDT MAXIM Kick Light Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-20 23:42:46
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY Volkov Eugen Kick Light Men Veteran +75 kg 2019-02-20 23:45:05
        Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf ), GERMANY Volkov MARCEL Kick Light Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-20 23:47:12
Filipino Martial Arts Center Wetzlar(FMA Center Wetzlar )
 GERMANY
Moch Kevin Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-17 17:38:47
        Filipino Martial Arts Center Wetzlar(FMA Center Wetzlar ), GERMANY Schneider Philipp Kick Light Men +90 kg 2019-02-17 17:39:20
Frankers Fight Team(FFT)
 GERMANY
Wahl Viktor Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-17 11:47:55
Frankers Fight Team/Landau Luta Livre(FFT/LLL)
 GERMANY
Labazanov Timur Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 15:43:04
        Frankers Fight Team/Landau Luta Livre(FFT/LLL), GERMANY Stoltzfus Dustin BJJ Men -90 kg 2019-02-13 16:39:48
        Frankers Fight Team/Landau Luta Livre(FFT/LLL), GERMANY Stoltzfus Dustin Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-13 16:39:48
ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms)
 GERMANY
Edling Jamelia Freestyle Weapons Musik Junioren female 2019-01-10 09:45:52
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Edling Jamelia Koreanstyle female -17 J. 2019-01-10 09:45:52
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Edling Jamelia Waffen traditional female -17 J. 2019-01-10 09:45:52
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Göbel Elisa Pointfighting Bambinis 2019-01-10 09:49:14
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Göbel Elisa Pointfighting female -30 kg 2019-01-10 11:18:25
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Lewald Lina Koreanstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-01-10 13:21:16
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Lewald Lina Pointfighting female -30 kg 2019-01-10 13:21:16
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Müller Yara Hardstyle female -17 J. 2019-01-10 09:47:21
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Müller Yara Koreanstyle female +18 J. 2019-01-10 10:03:25
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Müller Yara Koreanstyle female -17 J. 2019-01-10 09:47:21
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Müller Yara Waffen traditional female -17 J. 2019-01-10 09:47:21
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Von Eury Felicia Freestyle with Music female +18 J. 2019-02-18 10:00:19
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Von Eury Felicia Hardstyle female +18 J. 2019-02-18 10:00:19
        ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms), GERMANY Von Eury Patricia Hardstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-18 10:00:57
Invictus Sportclub Oldenburg(InvictusOL)
 GERMANY
Bükri Serhat Light Contact Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:16:12
        Invictus Sportclub Oldenburg(InvictusOL), GERMANY Könemann David Breaking +18 J. 2019-02-21 22:17:00
        Invictus Sportclub Oldenburg(InvictusOL), GERMANY Könemann David Self Defense Realistic +18 J. 2019-02-21 22:16:27
        Invictus Sportclub Oldenburg(InvictusOL), GERMANY Könemann David Self Defense Show +18 J. 2019-02-21 22:16:48
        Invictus Sportclub Oldenburg(InvictusOL), GERMANY Tusk Patrick Kick Light Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 22:15:53
Ironthais(kss)
 GERMANY
Bartelt Keana Kick Light junioren female +60 kg 2019-01-09 14:25:47
        Ironthais(kss), GERMANY Bartelt Keana Light Contact Junioren Female +60 kg 2019-01-09 14:26:28
JII-ON-DU Walpershofen(IJA)
 GERMANY
La Delia Giovanni BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-08 19:48:18
        JII-ON-DU Walpershofen(IJA), GERMANY La Delia Sophia BJJ Female -35 kg 2019-02-08 19:48:31
        JII-ON-DU Walpershofen(IJA), GERMANY Nazzal Wissam BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-08 19:48:45
Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez)
 GERMANY
Becher Bruno Light Contact Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-20 14:02:38
        Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez), GERMANY Gerischer Robin Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-20 14:01:30
        Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez), GERMANY Müller Ben BJJ male -40 kg 2019-02-21 14:09:51
        Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez), GERMANY Troshin Matwej Kick Light Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-21 11:29:24
Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn)
 GERMANY
Abdala Sani Kick Light junioren male -80 kg 2019-02-21 19:46:05
        Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY Akarkach Ayman Kick Light junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 19:46:37
        Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY Guaman Benedigt Kick Light junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-21 19:48:08
        Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY Kudin Ilja Kick Light junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 19:48:28
        Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY Merklinger Denis Kick Light Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-21 19:47:30
        Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY Pavlov Michail Kick Light Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-21 19:46:57
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK)
 GERMANY
Albrot Christoph Kick Light Men +90 kg 2019-01-23 12:51:36
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Bohndieck Thorben Kick Light male -30 kg 2019-01-22 15:40:53
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Bohndieck Thorben Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-01-22 08:14:51
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Bohndieck Thorben Pointfighting male -30 kg 2019-01-22 08:14:51
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Burtzlaff Rene Kick Light Men -70 kg 2019-01-22 15:38:43
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Burtzlaff Rene Light Contact Men -70 kg 2019-01-22 15:38:43
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Christophel Amy Light Contact female -30 kg 2019-01-22 16:57:57
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Christophel Amy Pointfighting female -30 kg 2019-01-22 16:57:57
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Jeske Moritz Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-01-22 08:16:58
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Jeske Moritz Pointfighting male -30 kg 2019-01-22 08:16:58
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Kirschstein Toni Kick Light Men -90 kg 2019-01-22 10:22:46
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Kirschstein Toni Light Contact Men -90 kg 2019-01-22 10:22:46
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Korell Louis Light Contact male -25 kg 2019-01-22 08:17:58
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Korell Louis Pointfighting male -25 kg 2019-01-22 08:17:58
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Kosuch Philipp Liam Light Contact Bambinis 2019-01-22 09:00:41
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Kosuch Philipp Liam Pointfighting Bambinis 2019-01-22 09:00:41
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Lüdecke Fabian Light Contact Men -80 kg 2019-02-14 06:55:53
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Lüdecke Fabian Light Contact Men Veteran +75 kg 2019-02-14 06:55:53
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Lüdecke Florian Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-01-22 19:51:15
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Lüdecke Florian Pointfighting Men -75 kg 2019-01-22 19:51:15
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Rickel Andreas Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-01-22 08:20:09
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Schulze Neele Light Contact Bambinis 2019-01-22 08:47:25
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Schulze Neele Light Contact female -25 kg 2019-01-22 08:47:25
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Schulze Neele Pointfighting female -25 kg 2019-01-22 08:47:25
        Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK), GERMANY Weise Nico Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-01-22 11:00:46
Kampfsport Seckelmann(KS Seckelmann)
 GERMANY
Malinowski Evgenia Hardstyle female +18 J. 2019-02-21 12:16:33
        Kampfsport Seckelmann(KS Seckelmann), GERMANY Malinowski Evgenia Pointfighting Woman -55 kg 2019-02-21 12:16:11
        Kampfsport Seckelmann(KS Seckelmann), GERMANY Seckelmann Irene Maria Pointfighting Woman -60 kg 2019-02-21 12:15:20
        Kampfsport Seckelmann(KS Seckelmann), GERMANY Seckelmann Irene Maria Pointfighting Woman Veteran -65 kg 2019-02-21 12:14:47
Kampfsport- Center Nobbe (Ksc- Nobbe )
 GERMANY
Girgert Luca Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-20 15:17:28
        Kampfsport- Center Nobbe (Ksc- Nobbe ), GERMANY Girgert Luca Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg 2019-02-20 15:17:53
        Kampfsport- Center Nobbe (Ksc- Nobbe ), GERMANY Sigmund Julia Koreanstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-20 15:46:58
        Kampfsport- Center Nobbe (Ksc- Nobbe ), GERMANY Sigmund Julia Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg 2019-02-20 15:19:09
        Kampfsport- Center Nobbe (Ksc- Nobbe ), GERMANY Sigmund Julia Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg 2019-02-20 15:19:21
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK)
 GERMANY
Basibük Özcan Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 22:51:37
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Berg Manuel BJJ Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 22:52:22
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Hanke Mike Grappling Men -60 kg 2019-02-21 22:52:36
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Kläser Kevin BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 22:56:41
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Kläser Kevin Grand Champion Men Grapping 2019-02-21 22:56:41
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Kläser Kevin Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 22:56:42
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Maier Erik Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:52:47
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Pastler Michael BJJ Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:53:04
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Stern Wiljohn Light Contact Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:53:28
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Still Annika BJJ Woman +65 kg 2019-02-21 22:53:57
        Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK), GERMANY Still Annika Grappling Woman +65 kg 2019-02-21 22:53:57
Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym )
 GERMANY
Effenberger Stefan Grappling Men Veteran +75 kg 2019-02-19 03:10:54
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Effenberger Stefan Kick Light Men Veteran +75 kg 2019-02-19 03:11:30
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Haupt Adrian Kick Light Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 02:40:35
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Löwe Paul Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 02:41:25
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Mohr Ronny Kick Light Men Veteran -75 kg 2019-02-21 02:41:58
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Mohr Vivian Light Contact Cadets Female -55 kg 2019-02-21 02:43:39
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Sahadati Edris Kick Light Men -65 kg 2019-02-21 02:49:02
        Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym ), GERMANY Wattrodt Marc Kick Light Men Veteran -75 kg 2019-02-21 03:11:05
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller)
 GERMANY
Alkawa Mohamad Light Contact Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-18 13:00:32
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Avci Eda Light Contact Woman +65 kg 2019-02-18 13:04:23
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Dipla Chrysovalantou Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg 2019-02-18 13:09:11
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Dipla Chrysovalantou Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg 2019-02-19 11:55:27
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Durmus Yelda Light Contact Female +40 kg 2019-02-18 13:05:50
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Eroglu Can Kick Light junioren male -80 kg 2019-02-18 13:06:43
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Gerber Miguel Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-18 13:07:34
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Höhnel Mara Light Contact Cadets Female -45 kg 2019-02-18 13:08:15
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Mohebullah Aziz Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-18 13:08:43
        Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY Röhner Vanessa Light Contact Cadets Female -40 kg 2019-02-18 13:11:38
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
 GERMANY
Manevski Marco Grand Champion Kick Light Junioren 2019-02-21 11:52:54
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Manevski Marco Kick Light junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-21 11:52:54
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Manevski Marco Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-21 11:52:54
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Riedel Alexander Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-21 11:50:57
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Riedel Alexander Pointfighting male -45 kg 2019-02-21 11:50:57
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Riedel Michael Pointfighting Bambinis 2019-02-21 11:50:28
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Schelawski Lucas Light Contact male -35 kg 2019-02-21 11:51:24
        Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY Schelawski Lucas Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-21 11:51:24
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT)
 GERMANY
Elsner Lenya Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-19 18:13:05
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Friedrich Elias Pointfighting Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-19 18:11:39
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Heerdegen Lennart Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-19 18:13:32
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Leube Tim Pointfighting Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-19 18:10:33
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Orlowski Svea Pointfighting female -40 kg 2019-02-19 18:12:45
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Reißland Kristin Pointfighting Woman -65 kg 2019-02-19 17:37:49
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Richter Colin Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-19 18:09:59
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Schmidt Oskar Pointfighting male -35 kg 2019-02-19 18:08:48
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Smirnov Vladislav Pointfighting Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-19 18:34:48
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Tykwer Marius Pointfighting Men -85 kg 2019-02-19 18:14:21
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Tykwer Marius Pointfighting Men -90 kg 2019-02-19 18:17:35
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Wapenhensch Marie Seline Pointfighting Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-19 18:11:06
        Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT), GERMANY Wolan Eric Pointfighting Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-19 18:15:04
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc)
 GERMANY
Brand Thea Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-20 11:47:49
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Dierks Johanna BJJ Cadets Female -50 kg 2019-02-20 11:48:43
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Dierks Marlen Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-20 11:49:32
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Frisse Jost BJJ male +45 kg 2019-02-20 11:49:55
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Geschwinder Paulina Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-20 11:50:19
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Geschwinnder Benno BJJ male -35 kg 2019-02-20 11:50:52
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Guntermann Julia BJJ Cadets Female -55 kg 2019-02-20 11:51:24
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Imak Berfin Light Contact Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-20 11:51:55
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Moschner Julian Pointfighting male +45 kg 2019-02-20 11:52:26
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Sommer Joshua Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-20 11:52:47
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Strube Tristan BJJ male +45 kg 2019-02-20 14:17:17
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Strube Tristan Light Contact male +45 kg 2019-02-20 14:17:49
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Wahl Melina Pointfighting Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-20 11:53:08
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Yilmas Diyar BJJ male -40 kg 2019-02-20 11:53:48
        Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc), GERMANY Yilmas Diyar Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-20 11:54:02
KraftEcke(Kickboxen)
 GERMANY
Hirschberg Robert Kick Light Men +90 kg 2019-02-18 14:09:46
        KraftEcke(Kickboxen), GERMANY Pohl Dennis Kick Light Men -70 kg 2019-02-18 14:10:14
KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD)
 GERMANY
Bömer Gianluca Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg 2019-02-18 18:18:36
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Buddenberg Tobias Pointfighting male Junioren -60 kg 2019-02-18 18:26:45
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Hahn Eva Softstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-18 18:23:26
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Kugel Vladimir Pointfighting Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-18 18:24:43
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Kukleci Drinor Pointfighting male +45 kg 2019-02-18 18:25:29
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Laudenschleger Anastasia Pointfighting female -25 kg 2019-02-18 18:20:37
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Laudenschleger Anastasia Pointfighting female -30 kg 2019-02-18 18:20:37
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Mangold Artur Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-21 08:23:45
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Mangold Kevin Light Contact Junioren male -80 kg 2019-02-21 08:23:01
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Mangold Marcel Kick Light junioren male -65 kg 2019-02-21 08:23:23
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Mangold Marcel Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg 2019-02-21 08:23:23
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Markovic Maksim Softstyle male -17 J. 2019-02-18 18:24:02
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Matic Luca Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-18 18:19:49
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Matic Luca Pointfighting male -45 kg 2019-02-18 18:19:49
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Rosenberg Max Kick Light Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:28:08
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Rosenberg Max Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:28:08
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Strunck Michael Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:27:28
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Strunck Michael Light Contact Men -80 kg 2019-02-18 18:27:28
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Strunck Michael Pointfighting Men -75 kg 2019-02-18 18:27:28
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Strunck Michael Pointfighting Men -80 kg 2019-02-18 18:27:28
        KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD), GERMANY Waldorf Olivia Softstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-18 18:21:35
KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter)
 GERMANY
Berg Julian Light Contact Cadets male -60 kg 2019-01-20 19:52:19
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Berg Lisa Light Contact female -35 kg 2019-01-27 16:15:49
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Berger Ben GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE -70 KG 2019-02-05 15:55:13
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Berger Ben Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-05 15:57:14
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Conway Liam Pointfighting Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 07:07:51
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Fatyga Kacper Light Contact male +45 kg 2019-01-27 16:14:57
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Muzo Schmidt Alicia Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg 2019-02-04 17:55:13
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Römer Florian Light Contact Men -90 kg 2019-02-12 18:07:47
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Schauß Milena Light Contact Cadets Female -50 kg 2019-02-11 09:03:47
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Schmelzer Daniel Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-12 18:08:18
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Vardaliev Krasimir Light Contact Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-14 08:55:39
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Vater Joanna Light Contact Junioren Female +60 kg 2019-01-20 19:54:35
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Vater Kenny Luke Light Contact Men -70 kg 2019-01-20 19:56:57
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Wagner Jona GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE -70 KG 2019-02-19 20:41:24
        KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter), GERMANY Wagner Jona Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-19 20:42:00
Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz)
 GERMANY
Abu-Jardeh Samira Kick Light Cadets female +55 kg 2019-02-21 16:14:37
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Abu-Jardeh Samira Light Contact Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-21 16:14:37
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Herrmann Larissa Light Contact Cadets Female -45 kg 2019-02-21 15:00:23
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Herrmann Larissa Pointfighting Cadets Female -45 kg 2019-02-21 15:00:24
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Herrmann Larissa Pointfighting Cadets Female -50 kg 2019-02-21 15:00:24
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Zahnleiter Sem Light Contact male -30 kg 2019-02-21 15:00:59
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Zahnleiter Sem Light Contact male -35 kg 2019-02-21 15:01:00
        Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz), GERMANY Zahnleiter Sem Pointfighting male -30 kg 2019-02-21 15:01:00
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV)
 GERMANY
Freiberg Ostara BJJ Female -35 kg 2019-02-17 07:50:26
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Freiberg Ostara Grappling female -35 kg 2019-02-17 07:50:26
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Freiberg Svea BJJ Female -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:51:22
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Freiberg Svea Grappling female -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:51:22
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Freiberg Torsten BJJ Men veteran +75 kg 2019-02-17 07:49:56
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Freiberg Torsten Grappling Men Veteran +75 kg 2019-02-17 07:49:56
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Gärtner Mark BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-19 08:51:34
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Gärtner Mark Grappling male -30 kg 2019-02-19 08:51:34
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Laroussi Luis BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:48:44
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Laroussi Luis Grappling male -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:48:44
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Mahrenholz Henning BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:45:16
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Mahrenholz Henning Grappling male -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:45:16
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Nink Nils BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:46:53
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Nink Nils Grappling male -30 kg 2019-02-17 07:46:53
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Schulz Yannick BJJ male -25 kg 2019-02-17 07:48:16
        Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV), GERMANY Schulz Yannick Grappling male -25 kg 2019-02-17 07:48:16
Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.)
 GERMANY
Fölske Darla Light Contact Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-15 13:44:25
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Fölske Darla Light Contact Junioren Female +60 kg 2019-02-20 08:32:44
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Fölske Darla Pointfighting Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-15 13:44:25
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Fölske Darla Self Defense Show -17 J. 2019-02-15 13:44:25
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Gültzow Sebastian Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-02-15 15:12:07
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Schönbom Marcel Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg 2019-02-15 15:15:48
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Schönbom Marcel Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg 2019-02-15 15:15:48
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Schönbom Marcel Self Defense Show -17 J. 2019-02-15 15:13:58
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Schulten Connor Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg 2019-02-15 17:12:50
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Schulten Connor Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg 2019-02-15 17:12:50
        Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.), GERMANY Schulten Connor Self Defense Show -17 J. 2019-02-15 17:12:50
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT )
 GERMANY
Volz Holger Pointfighting Men Veteran +75 kg 2019-02-21 16:47:58
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT ), GERMANY Volz Nils Pointfighting Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 16:46:22
MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK)
 GERMANY
Atasoy Yasar Grand Champion Men Grapping 2019-02-20 20:44:22
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Döring Luis Grand Champion Kick Light Junioren 2019-02-20 20:50:22
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Döring Luis Kick Light junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-20 20:50:22
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Kasemi Ali Ahga Grand Champion Kick Light 2019-02-20 20:57:20
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Kasemi Ali Ahga Kick Light Men -60 kg 2019-02-20 20:52:05
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Kiss Ronen BJJ Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 14:42:37
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Kiss Ronen Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 14:42:37
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Schirmer Kevin BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-10 11:03:49
        MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK), GERMANY Schirmer Kevin Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-10 11:03:49
MMA Musketeers(MMAMusketeers)
 GERMANY
Gollnau Gerome Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-11 14:08:04
MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MATB)
 GERMANY
Brueffer Michael Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-18 13:40:03
MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MMATEAMBERGNEUSTADT)
 GERMANY
Brambach Alexander GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE +80 KG 2019-02-19 20:11:55
        MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MMATEAMBERGNEUSTADT), GERMANY Brueffer Michael Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-19 19:14:03
        MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MMATEAMBERGNEUSTADT), GERMANY Cosar Sunday Grand Champion Junioren mix Grapping 2019-02-19 19:09:44
        MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MMATEAMBERGNEUSTADT), GERMANY Ospelkaus Anne-Marie Grand Champion Junioren mix Grapping 2019-02-19 20:05:48
        MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MMATEAMBERGNEUSTADT), GERMANY Wiens Marco GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE -65 KG 2019-02-19 23:21:49
MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden(MWCW)
 GERMANY
Taha Sapan Grand Champion Men Grapping 2019-02-20 23:38:24
Muay - Thai und Kampfkunst Akademie Ulm(Muay Thai Akademie Ulm)
 GERMANY
Jabang Moussa Grappling Men -65 kg 2019-02-06 22:04:13
        Muay - Thai und Kampfkunst Akademie Ulm(Muay Thai Akademie Ulm), GERMANY Pulvermüller Marco Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-06 15:00:14
        Muay - Thai und Kampfkunst Akademie Ulm(Muay Thai Akademie Ulm), GERMANY Pulvermüller Nico Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-06 14:59:57
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal e.V.(Musketeers MMA)
 GERMANY
Öner-Sieben Soner Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-05 14:02:00
N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos)
 GERMANY
Boudaka Baraa Kick Light Men -65 kg 2019-02-21 17:30:14
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Caneba Alexander Kick Light Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 17:32:12
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Otto Philipp Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 17:31:45
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Pereira Mauro Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 17:39:42
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Scherer Luis Kick Light Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 17:30:59
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Scherer Luis Kick Light Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 17:30:59
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Wilhelmi Jan Kick Light junioren male -80 kg 2019-02-21 17:38:28
        N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos), GERMANY Wilhelmi Jan Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 17:38:28
Nak Muay Gym Wiesbaden (Nak Muay )
 GERMANY
Inboden Christian BJJ Men veteran -75 kg 2019-01-27 09:45:45
NICKS FIGHT & FITNESS ACADEMY (NFAF)
 GERMANY
Kedzierski Nick Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-16 10:40:40
        NICKS FIGHT & FITNESS ACADEMY (NFAF), GERMANY Tassilo Rauschendorfer Alex Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-16 10:41:04
Nicks Fight & Fitness Academy(NFAFA)
 GERMANY
Kabis Oliver Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-19 10:10:07
Nicks Fight and Fitness Acadamy(NAFA)
 GERMANY
Ludwig Alexander Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-11 16:58:41
Nicks Fight and Fitness Acadamy(NFAF)
 GERMANY
Wolf Sandra Grappling Woman +65 kg 2019-02-12 22:22:25
Nicks fight and fitness Academy(NFAFA)
 GERMANY
Zenner Alexandra Grappling Woman -55 kg 2019-02-16 20:20:44
Nicks Fight and Fitness Academy(Grappling)
 GERMANY
Treber Sebastian Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-19 09:17:06
Nicks Fight and Fitness Academy(NFAFA)
 GERMANY
Peller Daniel Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-20 17:32:17
No Limit Academy(NLA)
 GERMANY
Bauer Leonie GRAPPLING JUNIOREN FEMALE +60 KG 2019-02-21 22:19:00
        No Limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY Heinz Eduard Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:20:22
        No Limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY Heinz Eduard Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 22:24:39
        No Limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY Malikzada Faridoon Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 22:19:37
        No Limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY Meinen David Grappling male -30 kg 2019-02-21 22:15:40
        No Limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY Valodin Vladimir Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:20:05
NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling)
 GERMANY
Aziz Arif BJJ male -30 kg 2019-02-21 11:42:35
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Aziz Arif Grappling male -30 kg 2019-02-21 11:42:35
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Katsumata Abdullah BJJ male -35 kg 2019-01-15 14:36:33
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Katsumata Abdullah Grappling male -35 kg 2019-01-15 14:36:33
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Katsumata Abdurahman BJJ Cadets male -50 kg 2019-01-15 14:37:34
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Katsumata Abdurahman Grappling Cadets male -50 kg 2019-01-15 14:37:34
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Katsumata Abdusalam BJJ male -40 kg 2019-01-15 14:38:11
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Katsumata Abdusalam Grappling male -40 kg 2019-01-15 14:38:11
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Lenhart Giorgina BJJ Female -40 kg 2019-01-15 14:39:04
        NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling), GERMANY Lenhart Giorgina Grappling female -40 kg 2019-01-15 14:39:04
PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru)
 GERMANY
Drenkow-Semmler Moritz BJJ Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-14 17:41:43
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Futschek Fabian BJJ Men -70 kg 2019-02-14 17:43:40
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Hebert Zoe BJJ Female -35 kg 2019-02-14 17:42:43
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Janßen Amelie BJJ Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-14 17:36:48
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Leszczynski Noah BJJ Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-14 17:44:09
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Mockus Daniel BJJ Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-14 17:42:14
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Ruhrmann Carolin BJJ Woman -65 kg 2019-02-14 17:43:13
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Schäfer Jule BJJ Female +40 kg 2019-02-14 17:41:09
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Scholtes Jason BJJ Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-14 17:45:56
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Scholtes Jason Grappling Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-14 17:46:11
        PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru), GERMANY Weßolly Laura BJJ Cadets Female -55 kg 2019-02-14 17:44:57
Planeteater (PE)
 GERMANY
Bippus Pascal Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 22:41:28
        Planeteater (PE), GERMANY Dogruoglu Timur Grappling Men -60 kg 2019-02-21 22:45:56
        Planeteater (PE), GERMANY Sappidis Rafail Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-13 23:20:41
Pound for Pound / ASK(P4P /ASK)
 GERMANY
Milker Thilo BJJ Juniors male -65 kg 2019-02-19 21:41:56
        Pound for Pound / ASK(P4P /ASK), GERMANY Milker Thilo GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE -65 KG 2019-02-19 21:42:33
Pound for Pound(P4P)
 GERMANY
Stephen-Ekpei Alfred BJJ Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 12:00:06
PoundforPound/ASK(P4P/ASK)
 GERMANY
Kellermann Nico BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-19 21:53:03
        PoundforPound/ASK(P4P/ASK), GERMANY Kellermann Nico Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-19 21:53:03
PoundforPound/ASK(P4P/ASK)
 GERMANY
Kanter Adrian BJJ Men -80 kg 2019-02-21 22:39:47
Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz )
 GERMANY
Abdallah Murat Kick Light junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 23:12:07
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Abdallah Murat Kick Light junioren male -75 kg 2019-02-21 23:22:36
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Abdallah Murat Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg 2019-02-21 23:12:07
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Abdallah Murat Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg 2019-02-21 23:22:36
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Finkbeiner Leon Kick Light male -35 kg 2019-02-21 23:15:30
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Finkbeiner Leon Light Contact male -35 kg 2019-02-21 23:15:30
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Makni Daliah Kick Light Cadets female -40 kg 2019-02-21 23:12:58
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Makni Daliah Light Contact Cadets Female -40 kg 2019-02-21 23:12:58
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Marquardt Ilias Kick Light Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-21 23:16:09
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Marquardt Ilias Light Contact Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-21 23:16:09
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Özgay Iljas Kick Light Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-21 23:17:53
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Özgay Iljas Light Contact Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-21 23:17:53
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Özgay Saffeth Kick Light Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-21 23:19:01
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Özgay Saffeth Light Contact Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-21 23:19:01
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Weins Matthias Kick Light Men -90 kg 2019-02-21 23:19:37
        Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz ), GERMANY Weins Matthias Light Contact Men -90 kg 2019-02-21 23:19:37
Pyranha MMA(PMMA)
 GERMANY
Fritzsch Veljko BJJ Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-01 16:07:00
        Pyranha MMA(PMMA), GERMANY Fritzsch Veljko Grappling Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-01 16:07:18
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman)
 GERMANY
Casian Markus Kick Light male -40 kg 2019-02-20 16:46:18
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Casian Markus Light Contact male -40 kg 2019-02-20 16:46:45
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Dias Inara Kick Light female -40 kg 2019-02-20 16:47:23
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Dias Inara Light Contact female -40 kg 2019-02-20 16:47:46
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Forster Emily Kick Light female -30 kg 2019-02-20 16:48:13
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Forster Emily Light Contact female -30 kg 2019-02-20 16:48:25
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Schirdewahn Lia Kick Light Bambini 2019-02-20 16:49:29
        SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman), GERMANY Schirdewahn Lia Light Contact Bambinis 2019-02-20 16:49:48
Spartacus MMA(SPARTACUS)
 GERMANY
Antoniadis Grigorios Grappling male +45 kg 2019-02-21 19:27:21
        Spartacus MMA(SPARTACUS), GERMANY Stefanidis Georgios Grappling male -45 kg 2019-02-21 19:31:38
        Spartacus MMA(SPARTACUS), GERMANY Touratzidis Viktoras Grappling male -35 kg 2019-02-21 22:05:11
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie)
 GERMANY
Bünting Levin FREESTYLE Weapons WITH MUSIC Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 16:50:30
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Custodio Yannick FREESTYLE Weapons WITH MUSIC Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 16:51:01
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Hölters Jacqueline Freestyle with Music female -17 J. 2019-02-20 16:51:33
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Holthuis Chantal Waffen traditional female -17 J. 2019-02-20 16:52:19
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Neklyudov Alexandra Freestyle Weapons Musik Junioren female 2019-02-20 16:52:52
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Neklyudov Alexandra Freestyle with Music female -17 J. 2019-02-20 16:53:09
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Neklyudov Alexandra Synchron Forms -17 J. 2019-02-20 16:53:59
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Neklyudov Liana FREESTYLE WITH MUSIC Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 16:54:20
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Seifert Lea-Sophie Freestyle with Music female -17 J. 2019-02-20 16:54:41
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Siekert Sienna FREESTYLE WITH MUSIC Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 16:55:25
        Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY Tounkara Nasale FREESTYLE WITH MUSIC Mix -12 J. 2019-02-20 16:57:28
Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport)
 GERMANY
Elmach Musab Pointfighting male -40 kg 2019-02-21 16:24:46
        Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport), GERMANY Gündes Ebru Koreanstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-21 16:28:34
        Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport), GERMANY Kocak Tuana Pointfighting female -40 kg 2019-02-21 16:29:21
        Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport), GERMANY Schwinning Eva Pointfighting female -35 kg 2019-02-21 16:30:21
        Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport), GERMANY Vedder Lucy Marie Koreanstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-21 16:31:31
        Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport), GERMANY Vedder Lucy Marie Waffen traditional female -17 J. 2019-02-21 16:31:18
Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe)
 GERMANY
Ali Mohamed Pointfighting Men -65 kg 2019-02-16 18:05:08
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Beuscher Laura Pointfighting Junioren Female +60 kg 2019-02-16 10:54:30
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Beuscher Laura Pointfighting Woman +65 kg 2019-02-16 10:54:30
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Hübner Emily Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg 2019-02-16 11:04:27
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Hübner Selina Pointfighting female -30 kg 2019-02-16 11:46:11
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Miller Albert Pointfighting male -45 kg 2019-02-16 11:07:08
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Olbrisch Nils Pointfighting Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 18:47:09
        Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe), GERMANY Weber Evelyn Pointfighting Female +40 kg 2019-02-16 10:55:13
SSV Heilsberg e.V.(SSVHeilsberg)
 GERMANY
Dittmair Rene Grand Champion Kick Light 2019-02-18 11:33:21
        SSV Heilsberg e.V.(SSVHeilsberg), GERMANY Dittmair Rene Light Contact Men -80 kg 2019-02-18 23:29:29
Street Combat Academy(SCA)
 GERMANY
Brandt Jan Phillip Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-02-19 06:55:33
        Street Combat Academy(SCA), GERMANY Erhardt Oliver-Alexander Light Contact male -40 kg 2019-02-19 06:56:15
        Street Combat Academy(SCA), GERMANY Frevel Andree Dominick Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-02-19 06:56:44
        Street Combat Academy(SCA), GERMANY Gräb Lucas Light Contact Men -90 kg 2019-02-19 07:01:04
SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks)
 GERMANY
Jamie Klöser Pointfighting Cadets male -40 kg 2019-02-21 17:28:04
        SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks), GERMANY Jamie Klöser Pointfighting Cadets male -45 kg 2019-02-21 17:28:04
        SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks), GERMANY Lange Florian Light Contact Men +90 kg 2019-02-21 17:28:50
        SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks), GERMANY Ochmann Tim Pointfighting Cadets male -50 kg 2019-02-18 10:05:06
        SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks), GERMANY Ochmann Tim Pointfighting Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-18 10:05:18
        SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks), GERMANY Ochmann Tim Pointfighting Cadets male -60 kg 2019-02-18 10:05:29
Taekwondo Club Frankenthal(TKD CLUB FT)
 GERMANY
Fitz Valeri Koreanstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-21 19:51:49
        Taekwondo Club Frankenthal(TKD CLUB FT), GERMANY Gradante Christian Koreanstyle male +18 J. 2019-02-21 19:52:32
        Taekwondo Club Frankenthal(TKD CLUB FT), GERMANY Hamm Timo Koreanstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-21 19:53:02
        Taekwondo Club Frankenthal(TKD CLUB FT), GERMANY Lösch Leander Pointfighting Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-21 19:55:08
        Taekwondo Club Frankenthal(TKD CLUB FT), GERMANY Stengel Sina Koreanstyle female +18 J. 2019-02-21 19:53:49
Team Hammerhead Germany(HaheadGer)
 GERMANY
Bischoff Tim Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-11 15:45:55
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig)
 GERMANY
Brinster Maxim Light Contact male +45 kg 2019-02-21 19:42:02
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Gärtner Emilia Light Contact female -35 kg 2019-02-21 19:43:10
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Kupsch Melissa Light Contact Female +40 kg 2019-02-21 19:43:54
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Müller Florian Light Contact Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-21 19:41:24
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Pflaum Daniel Light Contact Bambinis 2019-02-21 19:42:32
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Riedl Calvin Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-21 20:23:30
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Sedaev Anton Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-21 19:39:28
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Sedaev Michael Light Contact Cadets male -55 kg 2019-02-21 19:40:17
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Siebenäuger Celine Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg 2019-02-19 20:28:55
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Siebenäuger Celine Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg 2019-02-19 20:29:51
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Yildiz Celil Yahya Kick Light Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 19:38:38
        Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY Yildiz Celil Yahya Light Contact Men -75 kg 2019-02-21 19:38:53
Team Kuwan(TK)
 GERMANY
Kuwan Tim Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-20 22:50:14
Team Müller (Team Müller )
 GERMANY
Müller Celine Kick Light Cadets female -50 kg 2019-02-04 10:57:34
        Team Müller (Team Müller ), GERMANY Müller Celine Light Contact Cadets Female -50 kg 2019-02-04 10:57:34
Team Stolli Kickboxing(Team Stolli)
 GERMANY
Stollwerk Christian Kick Light Men -70 kg 2019-02-19 16:28:17
Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme)
 GERMANY
Can Berk Kemal Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-07 13:16:23
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Kinnunen Ville Veikko BJJ Men +90 kg 2019-02-07 13:08:26
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Kinnunen Ville Veikko Grappling Men -90 kg 2019-02-07 13:08:26
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Parikka Johannes Väinö Kaleva BJJ Men -80 kg 2019-02-07 13:08:55
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Parikka Johannes Väinö Kaleva Grappling Men -80 kg 2019-02-07 13:08:55
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Prüfer Berwan BJJ Men -70 kg 2019-02-08 11:37:25
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Prüfer Berwan Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-08 11:37:25
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Stamenovic Ognjen Mihajlo BJJ Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-07 13:15:46
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Stamenovic Ognjen Mihajlo Grappling Cadets male +60 kg 2019-02-07 13:15:46
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Stamenovic Uros Milutin BJJ Men -75 kg 2019-02-07 13:17:35
        Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme), GERMANY Stamenovic Uros Milutin Grappling Men -75 kg 2019-02-07 13:17:35
The Beez Neez(Beez Neez)
 GERMANY
Luster Alexander Grappling Men -65 kg 2019-02-20 22:57:51
        The Beez Neez(Beez Neez), GERMANY Luster Max Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-20 22:58:10
        The Beez Neez(Beez Neez), GERMANY Wilner Benedykt Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-20 13:32:24
The Titans(T.T)
 GERMANY
Tamayo Rodriguez Jeremis GRAPPLING JUNIOREN MALE -80 KG 2019-01-16 17:41:24
Tiger Grappling Team(TGT)
 GERMANY
Jirka Moritz Grappling Men -70 kg 2019-02-21 22:35:20
        Tiger Grappling Team(TGT), GERMANY Mobini Mehrshad Grappling Men -85 kg 2019-02-21 22:34:58
Nippon Training(Nippon Training)
 SWITZERLAND
Cyrille Meili Kick Light Men -65 kg 2019-02-15 15:17:59
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Dario Antenore Kick Light Men -85 kg 2019-02-15 15:28:07
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Erind Latifi BJJ male +45 kg 2019-02-15 15:51:40
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Erind Latifi Grappling male +45 kg 2019-02-15 15:51:40
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Erind Latifi Hardstyle Mix -12 J. 2019-02-15 15:51:40
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Kaan Durukan Grand Champion Kick Light Junioren 2019-02-15 15:20:48
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Kaan Durukan Kick Light junioren male +80 kg 2019-02-15 15:20:48
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Lazar Djurdjevic Kick Light junioren male -60 kg 2019-02-15 15:30:07
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Luana Tarone BJJ Cadets Female -45 kg 2019-02-15 16:41:27
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Luar Latifi Kick Light male -30 kg 2019-02-15 15:51:10
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Marsel Fazlic BJJ male -45 kg 2019-02-15 15:25:49
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Marsel Fazlic Grappling male -45 kg 2019-02-15 15:25:49
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Marsel Fazlic Kick Light male -45 kg 2019-02-15 15:25:49
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Meili Noe Kick Light Men -65 kg 2019-02-15 15:15:40
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Miguel Dourado Kick Light Men -80 kg 2019-02-15 15:23:11
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Emin BJJ male +45 kg 2019-02-15 14:34:31
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Emin Grappling male +45 kg 2019-02-15 14:34:50
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Emin Hardstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-15 14:38:10
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Emin Kick Light male +45 kg 2019-02-15 14:35:07
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Jasmina BJJ Cadets Female +55 kg 2019-02-15 15:02:10
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Jasmina Grappling Cadets female +55 kg 2019-02-15 15:02:10
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Jasmina Hardstyle female -17 J. 2019-02-15 15:02:10
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Kerim Hardstyle Mix -9 J. 2019-02-15 15:12:38
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Reiz Kerim Kick Light Bambini 2019-02-15 15:12:38
        Nippon Training(Nippon Training), SWITZERLAND Tiago Tarone BJJ male -25 kg 2019-02-15 16:27:57
        Clubs: 100        Total entries: 617        Competitor: 441

OPENREG - 2019 (2019-10-19 09:13:13 CEST +02:00)