List of all coach entries
4. SEETALER CUP INKL. SCHWEIZERMEISTERSCHAFT & RINGSPORT
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist(KBC Lotos)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Bähler
Kai
Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist(KBC Lotos), SWITZERLAND
Gerry
Altavilla
Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist(KBC Lotos), SWITZERLAND
Jeker
Jannick
Kick-Boxing Club Lotos Rothrist(KBC Lotos), SWITZERLAND
Herr
Siegrist
Daniel
Boxclub Basel(BCB)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Kägi
Fabian
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
SWITZERLAND
Davida
Peter
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), SWITZERLAND
Davida
Rainer
Dynamic Basel(Dynamic Basel)
SWITZERLAND
Trainer
Pelàez
Miguel
Dynamic Basel(Dynamic Basel), SWITZERLAND
Trainer
Turkalj
Dave
Farinas(Farinas)
SWITZERLAND
Alimi
DENIZ
Farinas(Farinas), SWITZERLAND
Mr
Farinas
Dutch
Flex Kickboxing Baden(KSS Flex, Baden)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Knecht
Tobias
Kampfkunstschule Kung Fu 21(KF21)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Mauch
Dominic
KB Aargau, Buchs(KB Aargau)
SWITZERLAND
Merz
Jana
KB Aargau, Buchs(KB Aargau), SWITZERLAND
Merz
Daniel
KB Ascona(KB Ascona)
SWITZERLAND
KB Ascona
Lipa
Ismet
KB Club Apex, Basel(KB Club Apex, Basel)
SWITZERLAND
Belguith
Malek
Kickboxing Club Romont(kickromont)
SWITZERLAND
Lesueur
Sebastien
Kickboxing Letzi(Schulleiter)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Lüscher
Reto
Kickboxing Letzi(Schulleiter), SWITZERLAND
Herr
Odermatt
Vincenz
Kickboxing Rüti(KB-RUETI)
SWITZERLAND
Popa
Cristian
Kickboxing Rüti(KB-RUETI), SWITZERLAND
Zimmermann
Daniel
Kickboxing Rüti(KB-RUETI), SWITZERLAND
Züger
Jorge
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko)
SWITZERLAND
Frau
Martin_Asal
Caroline
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND
Schlageter
Lucas
NIMA Women s Kickboxing Team Basel(NIMA Kickboxing)
SWITZERLAND
Keller
Menga
NIMA Women s Kickboxing Team Basel(NIMA Kickboxing), SWITZERLAND
Janina Koelbing
Koelbing
Janin
Nippon Training(Nippon)
SWITZERLAND
Reiz
Haris
Raion Dojo(Kampfsport/Gesundheit/Sicherheit)
SWITZERLAND
Coach
Koch
Fabian
Raion Dojo(Kampfsport/Gesundheit/Sicherheit), SWITZERLAND
Headcoach
Liechti
Levent
Team Fight Kick Boxing(TFKB Jura)
SWITZERLAND
Comte
Charly
Team Fight Kick Boxing(TFKB Jura), SWITZERLAND
Monsieur
Comte
Jordan
TKBC Schweiz(TKBC)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Hatt
Roland
TKBC Schweiz(TKBC), SWITZERLAND
Herr
Karabasevic
Sani
Universal Fight Club(UFC)
SWITZERLAND
Bliggenstorfer
Raffael
WBC HALL Sports Academy Reinach(WBC HALL)
SWITZERLAND
Balicha
Francisco
WBC HALL Sports Academy Reinach(WBC HALL), SWITZERLAND
Seiberth
Aline
Clubs: 21 Total entries: 37
Privacy statement
|
GTC
COMBAT - 2024 (2024-03-29 17:01:15 CET +01:00)