Results
 
Bayerische Meisterschaft 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
1
GRAF JANNIS   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
2
FUEGER JAN   SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
3
BUGAYOV MAIK   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
4
STORL MAXIMILIAN   SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
5
BARTHUBER LEON MICHAEL   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1020 YC M -32 kg NEWCOMER
5
BOEHM ALEXANDER   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
1
FRANZ PAUL   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
2
IRIZA LUIS DAVID   SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
3
EBNER MAX   SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
1
GOELL FLORIAN   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
2
DEVJATKOV NIKITA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
3
BEDIME JOHN-MATHIS   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
001 PF 1027 YC F -32 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1027 YC F -32 kg NEWCOMER
1
HAMMERL LUCA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1027 YC F -32 kg NEWCOMER
2
ENGELHARDT GWENDOLIN   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1027 YC F -32 kg NEWCOMER
3
ANDRES MARIE   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1027 YC F -32 kg NEWCOMER
4
BADER HELENA   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1027 YC F -32 kg NEWCOMER
5
WALTER CEZILIA   KICKBOXEN TOP-TEN OBERTRAUBLING E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 1029 YC F -42 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1029 YC F -42 kg NEWCOMER
1
STOEHR LEA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1029 YC F -42 kg NEWCOMER
2
HLADY ANTONIA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1029 YC F -42 kg NEWCOMER
3
COLLETTI CHIARA   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        001 PF 1029 YC F -42 kg NEWCOMER
4
GREIMEL LEONI   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1029 YC F -42 kg NEWCOMER
5
MERDZANOV EDINA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 1037 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1037 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
1
HAAS DEVID   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1037 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
2
FOHLERT KEVIN   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
001 PF 1038 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1038 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
1
WIEGEL JULIAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1038 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
2
BULLNHEIMER JAKOB   SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
001 PF 1048 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 PF 1048 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
1
PAULUS LENI   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1048 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
2
NEUBAUER SANJA   SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        001 PF 1048 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
3
FUERST LILLI   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        001 PF 1048 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
4
JACOB HELENA   SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
1
SPULING DANIEL   KICKBOXEN TOP-TEN OBERTRAUBLING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1021 YC M -37 kg NEWCOMER
2
PENNELLA MATTEO   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
002 LC 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
1
KRASNIQI LION   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1023 YC M -47 kg NEWCOMER
2
MOCANU DARIUS   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NEUFAHRN "DRAGON & TIGER"  GERMANY
002 LC 1024 YC M +47 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1024 YC M +47 kg NEWCOMER
1
PRESTELE LUCA   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1024 YC M +47 kg NEWCOMER
2
COLLETTI MATTIA   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
002 LC 1097 OC M -42 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1097 OC M -42 kg NEWCOMER
1
THEISS BEN-LUCA   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1097 OC M -42 kg NEWCOMER
2
TSCHABAN VADIM   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1099 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1099 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
1
WEISS MORITZ   KDA E.V., BAYREUTH  GERMANY
        002 LC 1099 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
2
SCHIMPFHAUSER MICHAEL   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        002 LC 1099 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
3
ZEMSCH PHILIP   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1099 OC M -52 kg NEWCOMER
4
MARKUS LEVENTE   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NEUFAHRN "DRAGON & TIGER"  GERMANY
002 LC 1100 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1100 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
1
HUNDSDORFER LUIS   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1100 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
2
WEISS MORITZ   KDA E.V., BAYREUTH  GERMANY
        002 LC 1100 OC M -57 kg NEWCOMER
3
MOCANU RARES   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NEUFAHRN "DRAGON & TIGER"  GERMANY
002 LC 1102 OC M -69 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1102 OC M -69 kg NEWCOMER
1
DJAGHORI NAWROS   KICKBOXEN TOP-TEN OBERTRAUBLING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1102 OC M -69 kg NEWCOMER
2
SADIKI YOSEF   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1102 OC M -69 kg NEWCOMER
3
ARSLAN YUSUF   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NEUFAHRN "DRAGON & TIGER"  GERMANY
002 LC 1103 OC M +69 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1103 OC M +69 kg NEWCOMER
1
FORSTER NOAH   JC MARKTREDWITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1103 OC M +69 kg NEWCOMER
2
MUSKO KEVIN   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1103 OC M +69 kg NEWCOMER
3
VLADISLAV YAKOVLEV   SHIGAISEN BAYREUTH / ROTMAIN GESUNDHEITSSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1108 OC F -50 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1108 OC F -50 kg NEWCOMER
1
NESTMANN NINA   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1108 OC F -50 kg NEWCOMER
2
QUEHL CARINA   TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1108 OC F -50 kg NEWCOMER
3
BECHTHOLD ALINA   SELF-DEFENSE-MARTIAL-ARTS  GERMANY
002 LC 1109 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1109 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
1
QUEHL CARINA   TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1109 OC F -55 kg NEWCOMER
2
PAULUS LENI   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1114 J M -63 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1114 J M -63 kg NEWCOMER
1
CARINO DONOVAN   KAMPFKUNSTVEREIN REGENSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1114 J M -63 kg NEWCOMER
2
VAITL DOMINIK   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1115 J M -69 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1115 J M -69 kg NEWCOMER
1
STADLER PHILIPP   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1115 J M -69 kg NEWCOMER
2
BOLTON THOMAS   KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
        002 LC 1115 J M -69 kg NEWCOMER
3
ZELLIN JULIUS   SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1123 J F -55 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1123 J F -55 kg NEWCOMER
1
ROEDL SINA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1123 J F -55 kg NEWCOMER
2
MAYER TAMARA   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1124 J F -60 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1124 J F -60 kg NEWCOMER
1
FUERNROHR SOPHIA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1124 J F -60 kg NEWCOMER
2
HOERMANN MARALEN   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE ROBERT STOCKBAUER ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1124 J F -60 kg NEWCOMER
3
WITTMANN MAGDALENA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1126 J F -70 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1126 J F -70 kg NEWCOMER
1
SIKORA ADRIANA   JC MARKTREDWITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1126 J F -70 kg NEWCOMER
2
SCHMITT WILMA   KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
        002 LC 1126 J F -70 kg NEWCOMER
3
HAUSDOERFER ANNIKA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE ROBERT STOCKBAUER ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
1
KIEHL MORITZ   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
2
GEIER JULIAN   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
3
MAYER CHRISTIAN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
4
NAJA MOHAMMAD ALI   TV 1868 BURGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
5
FOCHLER SIMON   KAMPFKUNSTVEREIN REGENSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
5
WARNEMANN ROBERT   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
5
ESKI MIRAC   KSS NEUBIBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1130 S M -69 kg NEWCOMER
5
HARTMANN TOM   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1131 S M -74 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1131 S M -74 kg NEWCOMER
1
RIPPER STEFAN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        002 LC 1131 S M -74 kg NEWCOMER
2
YALCIN BASBUG HALIT   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1131 S M -74 kg NEWCOMER
3
SCHROEPPEL RONALD   BLACK BEAR TAEKWON-DO ERLANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1131 S M -74 kg NEWCOMER
4
DIRAUF FELIX   BLACK BEAR TAEKWON-DO ERLANGEN E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1132 S M -79 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1132 S M -79 kg NEWCOMER
1
STOJANOSKI MAXIMILIAN   KSS NEUBIBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1132 S M -79 kg NEWCOMER
2
PETER KONSTANTIN   MTV 1882 BAMBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1132 S M -79 kg NEWCOMER
3
KAMMERSTETTER FLORIAN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
002 LC 1133 S M -84 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1133 S M -84 kg NEWCOMER
1
GRKINIC TODOR   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1133 S M -84 kg NEWCOMER
2
KELMENDI CENDRIM   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1133 S M -84 kg NEWCOMER
3
WAAG THOMAS   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1133 S M -84 kg NEWCOMER
4
BAYAR UGUR   KAMPFKUNSTVEREIN REGENSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1133 S M -84 kg NEWCOMER
5
BIRNSTEIN ANDRE   KSS NEUBIBERG E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1136 S M +94 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1136 S M +94 kg NEWCOMER
1
WOLPERDINGER ENRICO   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1136 S M +94 kg NEWCOMER
2
JINDRA MARTY   JC MARKTREDWITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1136 S M +94 kg NEWCOMER
3
ECKERTZ LUCA   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
002 LC 1138 S F -55 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1138 S F -55 kg NEWCOMER
1
SCHOENHERR SINA   KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1138 S F -55 kg NEWCOMER
2
WESINGER AMELIE   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1138 S F -55 kg NEWCOMER
3
WEISS EVA   KDA E.V., BAYREUTH  GERMANY
002 LC 1139 S F -60 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1139 S F -60 kg NEWCOMER
1
LIDSCHREIBER VICTORIA   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1139 S F -60 kg NEWCOMER
2
WEISS EVA   KDA E.V., BAYREUTH  GERMANY
002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
1
STETTMER LAURA   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
2
UNTERHOLZNER LORENA   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
3
MEIER EMILY   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
4
HOLTMANN KATJA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE ROBERT STOCKBAUER ABT. KICKBOXEN  GERMANY
        002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
5
MAASS RAMONA   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
5
BOMMER MAGDALENA   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1142 S F +70 kg NEWCOMER
5
GSTATTER ELISABETH   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
002 LC 1147 V M +94 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 LC 1147 V M +94 kg NEWCOMER
1
SCHWAIGER ANDREAS   OH DO KWAN MIESBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        002 LC 1147 V M +94 kg NEWCOMER
2
LUMARE ANTONIO   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
005 FC 1315 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005 FC 1315 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
1
ERTEL LUKAS   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        005 FC 1315 S M -81 kg NEWCOMER
2
MERGEL CHRISTIAN   TV 1868 BURGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
005 FC 1323 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005 FC 1323 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
1
ORTNER ANNA   KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        005 FC 1323 S F -65 kg NEWCOMER
2
FISCHER ANNA-LENA   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
007 K1 1434 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 K1 1434 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
1
ABEL BENEDIKT   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        007 K1 1434 S M -86 kg NEWCOMER
2
LANG MATHIAS   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
1
UNRUH ELIAS   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
2
RUBENBAUER VALENTIN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
3
ASSMANN FABIO   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
1
LANDECK PATRICIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
2
SCHMITT EMMA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
3
WEDEL SOPHIE   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
1
SCHLEGEL MARLON   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
2
FLEISCHMANN ELIAS   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
1
PFEIFFER ADRIAN   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
2
SCHLEGEL MARLON   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
3
FELLNER DAVID   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
4
FLEISCHMANN ELIAS   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
1
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
2
BOEHM FRANZ   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
1
FUNK CHRISTINA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
2
DASSLER HELENA   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
1
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
2
HENTZSCHEL JESSICA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
3
KAHL CHARLOTTE   SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
1
SCHLEGEL MICHELLE   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
2
DEICHLER FINJA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
3
HOEHLER JANA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
4
LANDECK LINA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
5
KAHL CHARLOTTE   SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT RÖDENTAL E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
1
HOEHLER JANA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
2
DEICHLER FINJA   FIGHT SMART KICKBOX ACADEMY E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
3
LANDECK LINA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
1
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
2
NEZEL DANIEL   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
1
GREUL JULE   SV 2000 EBERN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
2
ROEDL SINA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
3
OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
1
LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
2
MUENSTERER FRANZISKA   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
3
FUERNROHR SOPHIA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
4
WITTMANN MAGDALENA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
1
LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
2
FLEISCHMANN JANA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
3
MUENSTERER FRANZISKA   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
1
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
2
HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
3
MORALES LUIS   MI CHI MÜNCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
1
SCHUETZ ROMAN   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
2
HOEFLINGER SEBASTIAN   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
3
FEITH NILS   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE HEMAU E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
1
LANDECK ANTONIA   KSV GEISENHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
2
WIMMER LEA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
1
HEINRICH ANNA-LENA   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
2
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   KDA E.V., BAYREUTH  GERMANY
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
1
HEINRICH ANNA-LENA   TV MALLERSDORF E.V. STARFIGHTERS  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
2
SCHWARZINGER MELANIE   KDA E.V., BAYREUTH  GERMANY
        01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
3
MEIER NICOLE   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
1
VAKULENKO SVEN   SHIGAISEN BAYREUTH / ROTMAIN GESUNDHEITSSPORT E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
2
STAUSS MAXIMILIAN   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
3
SCHWAB DAVID   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        02 LC 020 YC M -32 kg
4
STAUSS FABIAN   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
1
HOERL HANNES   TSV ISEN VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 021 YC M -37 kg
2
ASCHENBRENNER PAUL   KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
1
SEEBERGER BEN   KICKBOXTEAM KAINER E.V. FRANKEN FIGHTERS  GERMANY
        02 LC 022 YC M -42 kg
2
STEGER NINO   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
1
KRAUS KATHARINA   KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
2
ULSES LUCIE   KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 029 YC F -42 kg
3
MAYER SONJA   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
1
KLASKI QUIRIN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
2
SCHWAB NOAH   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
1
MELNIK MAX   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
2
COVELLI MICHAEL   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
1
WELTE JEREMY   TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
2
WIBLISHAUSER OSCAR   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
1
GROH JULIANA   MTV 1882 BAMBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
2
OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   TKD POMMERSFELDEN E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
1
BUESCHEL EUGEN GYO   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
2
MITTER NICOLAS   SELF-DEFENSE-MARTIAL-ARTS  GERMANY
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
1
WIST ANTONIUS   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
2
GROOTHERDER TIM   KICKBOX VEREIN MARBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
3
LINDENBERGER RIAN   MI CHI MÜNCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
1
WIST ANTONIUS   TV ALTÖTTING E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
2
NICKCHEN MANUEL   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
1
MOSER REGINA   SELF-DEFENSE-MARTIAL-ARTS  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
2
WIMMER LEA   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
3
FISCHER YVONNE   SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
        02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
4
RIEPL MARIA   AXE GYM SCHWABMÜNCHEN  GERMANY
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
1
SCHUSTER PENELOPE   SELF-DEFENSE-MARTIAL-ARTS  GERMANY
        02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
2
MEIER NICOLE   SVE SEUBERSDORF E.V.  GERMANY
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
1
NOVI FLORIAN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
2
LEITL JOHANNES   TV 1868 BURGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
1
HOFMANN ANNA   KBV ERDING E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
2
LANGHEINRICH HANNAH   TSV LICHTENBERG 1898 E.V.  GERMANY
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
1
STRACKER MARCO   FIGHTING SPORTS TEAM BECKER E.V.  GERMANY
        05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
2
LEITL JOHANNES   TV 1868 BURGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
1
FRICKEL ALEXANDER   KICKBOXTEMPEL INGOLSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
2
GORELOW NIKOLAI   KICKBOXTEMPEL INGOLSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
1
NOVI FLORIAN   KAMPFSPORTZENTRUM ALEX  GERMANY
        07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
2
NOWROZZI HAMID   KICKBOXTEMPEL INGOLSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
  
Privacy statement | GTC

WAKO-DEUTSCHLAND - 2024 (2024-05-24 03:47:06 CEST +02:00)