All entries of this event
Champions Day 2019
Search:
Team
Country
Entries
Akademie für Kampfkunst(AFK)
GERMANY
2
ALLIGATOR RODEO TEAM(Thaiboxen, Jiu Jitsu, MMA, Kung Fu)
GERMANY
27
Alpha Muay Thai (AMT)
GERMANY
2
American Top Team Zagreb(ATT Zagreb)
CROATIA
1
ASK/Pound for Pound(ASK/Pound for Pound)
GERMANY
3
ASK/Pound for Pound(ASK)
GERMANY
1
B-Vita Biblis Kampfsport(Babas Team)
GERMANY
11
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves)
GERMANY
11
Blackbelt Center Rottendorf(BBCR)
GERMANY
13
BOXFABRIK-STADE(BOXFABRIK)
GERMANY
8
Brauns Gym (Kampfsport )
GERMANY
7
Checkmat Neuwied-KSS Red Dragon(Checkmat Neuwied)
GERMANY
5
Chiyoko-Fit(Chiyoko)
GERMANY
19
Combat Club Bonn(CCB)
GERMANY
4
Cor Leonis Kampfsport Akademie Giessen(Cor Leonis)
GERMANY
3
Cross Fight Koblenz(CFK)
GERMANY
6
Crossfightkoblenz(CfF)
GERMANY
4
DJJV Showteam(HH Sued)
GERMANY
1
e-training Kampfsportschule Karlsruhe(e-training)
GERMANY
6
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC-HN)
GERMANY
11
Energy Gym Euskirchen(EGE)
GERMANY
4
Exit Asia (Keine Ahnung was gemeint ist)
GERMANY
1
Extreme Arts Academy(EAA)
GERMANY
2
Fight Club 21 Wildungen(FC21 Wildungen)
GERMANY
2
Fight Club Haiger(Fight Club Haiger)
GERMANY
5
FIGHT FACTORY BATINLI(FFB)
GERMANY
1
Fight for Life e.V. Konstanz(F.f.L. Konstanz)
GERMANY
4
Fightacademy Breisach(FAB )
GERMANY
12
Fightclub Leverkusen(TuS Rheindorf )
GERMANY
10
Filipino Martial Arts Center Wetzlar(FMA Center Wetzlar )
GERMANY
2
Frankers Fight Team(FFT)
GERMANY
1
Frankers Fight Team/Landau Luta Livre(FFT/LLL)
GERMANY
3
ICO Team Germany(ICO Forms)
GERMANY
14
Invictus Sportclub Oldenburg(InvictusOL)
GERMANY
5
Ironthais(kss)
GERMANY
2
JII-ON-DU Walpershofen(IJA)
GERMANY
3
Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez)
GERMANY
4
Kampfkunstschule SaKa(SaKa-Bonn)
GERMANY
6
Kampfsport Klötze e.V.(KsK)
GERMANY
25
Kampfsport Seckelmann(KS Seckelmann)
GERMANY
4
Kampfsport- Center Nobbe (Ksc- Nobbe )
GERMANY
5
Kampfsportgym Koblenz(KSK)
GERMANY
11
Kampfsportschule Knox-Gym(Knox-gym )
GERMANY
8
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller)
GERMANY
10
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
GERMANY
8
Kick-Box-Team Arnstadt e.V.(KBT)
GERMANY
13
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc)
GERMANY
15
KraftEcke(Kickboxen)
GERMANY
2
KSS Red Dragon(KSS RD)
GERMANY
21
KSV Taunusfighter e.V.(Taunusfighter)
GERMANY
15
LIEGE POINT FIGHTING CLUB[(LPFC)
BELGIUM
13
Manz Kampfsportakademie(Manz)
GERMANY
8
Martial Arts Diez eV(MAD eV)
GERMANY
16
Martial Arts Sport Kickboxing(M.A.S.K.)
GERMANY
11
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT )
GERMANY
2
MMA Cage Cassel / Cicero Costha Kassel(MCC / CCK)
GERMANY
9
MMA Musketeers(MMAMusketeers)
GERMANY
1
MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MATB)
GERMANY
1
MMA TEAM BERGNEUSTADT(MMATEAMBERGNEUSTADT)
GERMANY
5
MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden(MWCW)
GERMANY
1
Muay - Thai und Kampfkunst Akademie Ulm(Muay Thai Akademie Ulm)
GERMANY
3
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal e.V.(Musketeers MMA)
GERMANY
1
N.A. Kangaroos(N.A. Kangaroos)
GERMANY
8
Nak Muay Gym Wiesbaden (Nak Muay )
GERMANY
1
NICKS FIGHT & FITNESS ACADEMY (NFAF)
GERMANY
2
Nicks Fight & Fitness Academy(NFAFA)
GERMANY
1
Nicks Fight and Fitness Acadamy(NAFA)
GERMANY
1
Nicks Fight and Fitness Acadamy(NFAF)
GERMANY
1
Nicks fight and fitness Academy(NFAFA)
GERMANY
1
Nicks Fight and Fitness Academy(Grappling)
GERMANY
1
Nicks Fight and Fitness Academy(NFAFA)
GERMANY
1
Nippon Training(Nippon Training)
SWITZERLAND
25
No Limit Academy(NLA)
GERMANY
6
NS Brotherhood @ Unlimited Sportscenter Frankfurt (BJJ / Grappling)
GERMANY
10
PAZURU Kampfkunst- und Gesundheitszentrum(Pazuru)
GERMANY
11
Planeteater (PE)
GERMANY
3
Pound for Pound / ASK(P4P /ASK)
GERMANY
2
Pound for Pound(P4P)
GERMANY
1
PoundforPound/ASK(P4P/ASK)
GERMANY
2
PoundforPound/ASK(P4P/ASK)
GERMANY
1
Prize-Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz (Kampfsportschule Koblenz )
GERMANY
16
Pyranha MMA(PMMA)
GERMANY
2
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN (Saman)
GERMANY
8
Spartacus MMA(SPARTACUS)
GERMANY
3
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie)
GERMANY
11
Sportcenter Isken(Kampfsport)
GERMANY
6
Sportclub Rhein-Nahe e.V.(SC Rhein-Nahe)
GERMANY
8
SSV Heilsberg e.V.(SSVHeilsberg)
GERMANY
2
Street Combat Academy(SCA)
GERMANY
4
SV-Preussen Abt. Kickboxen(B.L.Sharks)
GERMANY
6
Taekwondo Club Frankenthal(TKD CLUB FT)
GERMANY
5
Team Hammerhead Germany(HaheadGer)
GERMANY
1
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig)
GERMANY
12
Team Kuwan(TK)
GERMANY
1
Team Müller (Team Müller )
GERMANY
2
Team Stolli Kickboxing(Team Stolli)
GERMANY
1
Team Xtreme Karlsruhe(TeamXtreme)
GERMANY
11
The Beez Neez(Beez Neez)
GERMANY
3
The Titans(T.T)
GERMANY
1
Tiger Grappling Team(TGT)
GERMANY
2
Clubs: 100 Total entries: 617
Privacy statement
|
GTC
OPENREG - 2024 (2024-04-20 05:08:21 CEST +02:00)