Results
 
21st WORLD ITKF TRADITIONAL KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP - Results  print this site
 Search:
001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
1
KAMEL ESLAM AHMED MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
2
AWAD OMAR SHERIF KAMAL EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
3
OGANOV IDAN TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
4
CHAVES FERREIRA MATHEUS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
5
KHACHATRYAN ARTUR CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
6
BUTACA DA COSTA TABORELLI RENEE CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
7
SPATARO DAMIANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
8
SITRUK SAGI TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
9
FELE JURE SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
10
VEGHEȘ MATEI ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
11
ELSABGH YOUSSEF MOHAMED FOUAD EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
12
ERIK XAVIER TRINDADE NICOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
13
HAKOBYAN BAGRAT CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
14
BALDINI LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
15
LIXĂNDROIU SEBASTIAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
16
ČARMAN LENART SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
17
ALIYEV ELBEK UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
18
GOSTIŠA VAN GENNIP NICK SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
19
ABDALLAH KARIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
20
ISRAYELYAN DAVIT CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
21
NABULSI ALI PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
22
SLAK MOHAMED PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
23
SWAN ALI PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        001 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS MALE
24
SEMENOV MAXIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
1
POSTELNICU RAZVAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
2
LOBO MAGALHÃES NICOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
3
HAMAKAWA REN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
4
OTTAVIANI ELIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
5
KUZIEV SHOKHRUH UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
6
ELSAYED AHMED ISMAIL HAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
7
SOLIMAN YOUSSEF ABDELATY EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
8
HARUTYUNYAN MARAT CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
HOVHANISYAN HOVHANNES CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
10
HENRY TABORELLI BUTACA DA COSTA NICHOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
11
GIOVINAZZI MICHELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
12
OTOVIČ ENEJ SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
13
TESSARO GUILHERME CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
14
ABDOU MOHAMED AHMED USA TRADITIONAL KARATE  UNITED STATES
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
15
SAAD HOSSAM ABDELFATAH HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
16
SUKIASYAN VILEN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
17
AMOROS MARCO TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
18
KAPLAN MIRZA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
19
KAPLAN HAMZA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
20
ZORE TRISTAN SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
21
AIVATOGLOU STEFANOS DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
22
UKTAMOV KOMILJON UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        002 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
23
YASSER AMIREH AMIREH PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
1
SOUZA BISPO JOÃO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
2
DALLERA ELIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
3
ALAM AMIN FEDERATION DE KARATÉ TRADITIONNEL BUDO FRANCE  FRANCE
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
4
COJOCARU VLĂDUȚ ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
PEDRONI EMANUELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
6
MALAČIČ PETER SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
7
FIORINI FILIPPO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
8
MORSY AHMED ATEF HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
CHAVES FERREIRA VINICIUS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
10
ABOELKHAIR MOHAMED ASHRI KORANI EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
11
JOVANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
12
MIOTTI LUCAS TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
13
NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA THIAGO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
14
BADR ABDELRAHMAN EHAB NOURELDIN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
15
COBÎRLĂU DAMIAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
16
MLAKAR TIMOTEJ SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
17
ENGELHARDT TIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        003 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
18
BARTSCH NIKITA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
1
CONTARELLI NICOLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
2
ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA ALLAN CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
3
ELSHAZELY ESLAM ZENHOM ABDELAALL EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
4
POPESCU VLAD ADRIAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
5
KARPOV ARSENIJ KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
6
ABDELHAMID ISLAM GABER RAGAB EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
7
ISKANDARYAN NAREK CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
8
ELSAGHIR SALAH SAID MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
MARKIČ ALJAŽ SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
10
HAKOBYAN HOVHANNES CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
11
FAINI GIOVANNI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
12
STASZAK WIKTOR KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
13
BEDNARZ JAN KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
14
EISENMANN GABRIEL DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
15
VOSKANYAN ARTUR CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
16
LIMA DOURADO MATHEUS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
ČATAK DENIS SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
18
IONICĂ ȘTEFAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
19
PORAT TOMER TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
20
DRERA LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
21
ŠKRBO ALEN SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
22
PINTO FRANCISCO FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
23
AMERI DAMIAN TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        004 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
24
MASHRABOV ELMUROD UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
1
JOAQUIN K. PESTANA JR. ROBERTO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
2
LOPES TOZE FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
3
KOSTIĆ SEIKO SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
4
OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO HERMES CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
5
ANDRII ALIN ROBERT ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
6
MALAČIČ IZTOK SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
7
CARVALHO SANTOS EDUARDO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
8
NIR EYAL TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        005 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS MALE
9
IBAÑEZ ROBERTO TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
1
MORARU ANASTASIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
2
DEQUINO TORRES LUZ TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
3
BASSMALA BASSMALA HANY KAMAL MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
4
VARGA TIMEA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
5
MOHAMED RETAG ESSAM SAMIR EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
6
HASSANEIN MALAK HISHAM HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
7
HARTMÜLLER JANINE DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
8
BAJRAMAJ ALVINA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
9
GOMBOŠI NAYA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        006 KATA INDIVIDUAL CADETS FEMALE
10
LAH ZARJA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
1
MAIO ANA FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
2
MOSELHY HANIN MAHMOUD MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
3
PODBORŠEK ELA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
4
ZAKHAREVICH ZLATA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
5
ABOELFARAH NOUR EMAD ALI ABDO EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
6
TOMIȚĂ ALEXANDRA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
7
HARUTYUNYAN SYUZANNA CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
8
AHMED MAIRM MAHAOUD ABDELMONSEF EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
LIŠKA LARA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
10
LEMME ISABELLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
11
RAGGI EMILIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
12
DOBRE IRIS OLIVIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
13
PINTO SORAIA FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        007 KATA INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
14
SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LORENA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
1
CHIGA REBECCA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
2
KOSTIČ AJŠA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
3
DRERA CAMILLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
4
TUTKA PAULINA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
PODĂRICĂ ANDREEA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
6
ALBINI CRISTINA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
7
NIEWIADOMSKA PATRYCJA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
8
SEDMAK ANIKA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
RISTOIU ANA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
10
ABDELWAHED RAWAN SAMIR FAROUK EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
11
ELBAHRAWY TASNIM EMAD ABDOU EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
12
AWAD MARIAM SHERIF KAMAL EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
13
SEDMAK NATALI SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
14
OPERTA ŠEHERZADA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
15
ZITAKI STAMATIA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
16
KYRIAKIDOU CHRISTINA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
17
KHOLIKULOVA OYGUL UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        008 KATA INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
18
KOVAČEVIĆ INELA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
1
ARAGAO BASTOS LETICIA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
2
PIRES G SOUZA REY MARTINNA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
3
FERREIRA DO AMARANTE WILDLAYNE CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
4
BENESCU ILENA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
5
JANUSZ NATALIA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
6
ELSEBAIE ALAA HASSAN MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
7
ALAZAB SALMA SHARAF SAYED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
8
ELBAHRAWY ALAA EMAD ABDOU SAYED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
PRZEWOZNIK PAULINA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
10
OEGUT MIHRIBAN DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
11
IACOB ANTONIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
12
ARJONA SOLEDAD TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
13
LAURITO VALERIA PIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        009 KATA INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
14
SCHWADERER MICHAELA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
010 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010 KATA INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FEMALE
1
VARELA CECILIA TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
1
HARUTYUNYAN MARAT CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
2
ABDOU MOHAMED AHMED USA TRADITIONAL KARATE  UNITED STATES
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
3
SAAD HOSSAM ABDELFATAH HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
3
SOLIMAN YOUSSEF ABDELATY EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
5
KAPLAN HAMZA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
5
CĂLINESCU ALEXANDRU ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
5
ALEXANDRU EDUARD ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
5
SUKIASYAN VILEN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
UKTAMOV KOMILJON UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
TESSARO GUILHERME CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
GIOVINAZZI MICHELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
KAPLAN MIRZA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
LOBO MAGALHÃES NICOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
YASSER AMIREH AMIREH PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
OTTAVIANI ELIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
9
KUZIEV SHOKHRUH UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
17
AIVATOGLOU STEFANOS DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
17
ELSAYED AHMED ISMAIL HAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
17
HENRY TABORELLI BUTACA DA COSTA NICHOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
17
MLIVIĆ NADIN TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        011 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS MALE
17
HOVHANISYAN HOVHANNES CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
1
AHMED SHEHAB NASER SAAD EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
2
BORTOLI JOÃO PEDRO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
3
ALI OMAR HOSSNY SOLIMAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
MAŠIĆ MEHMED TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
KORDIĆ MATEO TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
JOVANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA FELIPE CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
GRAĐAN HUSEIN TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
VALEK BOR SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
BARTSCH NIKITA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
COJOCARU VLĂDUȚ ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
BRENO DE SANTI EDUARDO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        012 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
ENGELHARDT TIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
1
MOSELHY HANIN MAHMOUD MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
2
DRĂGAN DARIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
3
AHMED TASNEEM WALED AWD EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
3
HARUTYUNYAN SYUZANNA CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
5
STAMATE CATALINA ELENA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
5
CORREIA LEONOR FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
5
RAGGI EMILIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
5
ABOELFARAH NOUR EMAD ALI ABDO EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
MAIO ANA FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
ISLEM RIABI TUNISIA ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL KARATE  TUNISIA
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
PODBORŠEK ELA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
ZAKHAREVICH ZLATA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
LEMME ISABELLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LORENA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
HASANSPAHIĆ SUMEJA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        013 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL JUNIORS FEMALE
9
LIŠKA LARA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
1
ABDELRAOUF YASSMIN HUSSEIN FATHI EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
2
ELBAHRAWY TASNIM EMAD ABDOU EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
3
ABDELWAHED RAWAN SAMIR FAROUK EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
3
SZERAFIN WIOLETA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
ŠIPKA DUŠKA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
RADU IOANA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
PODĂRICĂ ANDREEA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
ZAGARIA ELENA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
KYRIAKIDOU CHRISTINA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
CARISSIMI BENEDETTA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
FALL ANNA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
MELARA GIULIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
BOŽIĆ ANJA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
ZITAKI STAMATIA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        014 KO-GO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
ŠIFRAR MANCA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
1
BRENO DE SANTI EDUARDO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
2
COBÎRLĂU DAMIAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
3
NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA FELIPE CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
3
JOVANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
PEDRONI EMANUELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
MAŠIĆ MEHMED TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
FIORINI FILIPPO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
5
AHMED SHEHAB NASER SAAD EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
MAHMOUD MARWAN MOHAMED FATHY EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
KORDIĆ MATEO TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
BARTSCH NIKITA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
COJOCARU VLĂDUȚ ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
ZURZOLO IVAN FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
AMIREH NASSER PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
ENGELHARDT TIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
9
ALI OMAR HOSSNY SOLIMAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
17
VALEK BOR SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        015 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH MALE
17
BORTOLI JOÃO PEDRO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
1
TOMASIK PAWEŁ KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
2
STASZAK WIKTOR KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
3
PENTIEIROS HELDER FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
3
WILLIAN MANERA FRANK CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
5
GONÇALVES BRUNO FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
5
MOVSISYAN NAREK CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
5
PARNI MATTEO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
5
EISENMANN GABRIEL DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
GEVORGYAN TIGRAN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
SAAD RAMY ABDELFATAH HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
DIŠALARI EJMAN TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
BIANCHI FRANCESCO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
DESSOUKI ISLAM HELMI ABDOU EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
KAMALOV KODIR UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
GOMES TIAGO FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
9
ELDEEB MAHAMED NABIL YEHIA FARGALLAH EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
PEREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR JAIME CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
MASHRABOV ELMUROD UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
SEFIĆ ERNES SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
PAULIK TCHAARREN DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
ČATAK DENIS SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
BĂLĂIASA DRAGOȘ ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
SHAMIR ISAAC TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
ABU KAFF DAOUD PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
AMERI DAMIAN TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
CESTARO FRANCESCO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
JARA ESCALONA RICARDO FEDERACIÓN DE KARATE TRADICIONAL CHILE  CHILE
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
ŠKRBO ALEN SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
JOSÉ MORENO SILVA VINÍCIUS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
MANDŽUKA NAIM TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
BEGALIEV SHOKHRUZ UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
17
CIUBOTARIU AUREL ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
33
BURY KAMIL KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        016 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS MALE
33
MAYILYAN GEGHAZNIK CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
1
NIEWIADOMSKA PATRYCJA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
2
TUTKA PAULINA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
3
RADU IOANA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
3
CHIGA REBECCA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
ZITAKI STAMATIA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
ABDELWAHED RAWAN SAMIR FAROUK EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
ABDELRAOUF YASSMIN HUSSEIN FATHI EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
5
ŠIFRAR MANCA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
ELBAHRAWY TASNIM EMAD ABDOU EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
ŠIPKA DUŠKA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
KOSTIČ AJŠA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
FALL ANNA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
ALBINI VALERIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
KHOLIKULOVA OYGUL UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
KYRIAKIDOU CHRISTINA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
9
RISTOIU ANA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        017 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUTH FEMALE
17
DRERA CAMILLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
1
POPESCU ANA MARIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
2
SOUZA DA SILVA SUELLEN CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
3
BĂNUȚĂ ROXANA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
3
ABOUELSOUD RADWA AHMED GABIR AHMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
5
ELDEEB YARA NABIL YEHIA FARGALLAH EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
5
PEREIRA MARTA FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
5
ARAGAO BASTOS LETICIA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
5
MARTELLO SAMANTA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
PRZEWOZNIK PAULINA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
ELBAHRAWY ALAA EMAD ABDOU SAYED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
SCHWADERER MICHAELA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
LAURITO VALERIA PIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
ARJONA SOLEDAD TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        018 JIYU KUMITE INDIVIDUAL SENIORS FEMALE
9
OEGUT MIHRIBAN DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • CESTARO FRANCESCO
  • DRERA LORENZO
  • PARNI MATTEO
  • TOLLINI MICHELE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
2
FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL
  • GOMES TIAGO
  • GONÇALVES BRUNO
  • PENTIEIROS HELDER
  • SILVA PEDRO
FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
3
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BĂLĂIASA DRAGOȘ
  • CIUBOTARIU AUREL
  • DOBRE OLIWER CONSTANTIN
  • POSTOLACHE OCTAVIAN
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
3
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE
  • STASZAK WIKTOR
  • BURY KAMIL
  • KARPOV ARSENIJ
  • TOMASIK PAWEŁ
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
5
ARMENIA
  • MAYILYAN GEGHAZNIK
  • MATOSYAN MIKAYEL
  • HAKOBYAN HOVHANNES
  • MOVSISYAN NAREK
CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
5
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • DESSOUKI ISLAM HELMI ABDOU
  • ELDEEB MAHAMED NABIL YEHIA FARGALLAH
  • SAAD RAMY ABDELFATAH HASSAN
  • SAYED GABER BADRI GABER
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
5
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • DIŠALARI EJMAN
  • GRAĐAN HUSEIN
  • KORDIĆ MATEO
  • MANDŽUKA NAIM
TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
5
DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND
  • CRISTEA NIKOLAS
  • EISENMANN GABRIEL
  • PAULIK TCHAARREN
DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
9
SLOVENIJA
  • ČATAK DENIS
  • SEFIĆ ERNES
  • ŠKRBO ALEN
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        019 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS MALE
9
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • GABRIEL ZANCA VITOR
  • HENRIQUE DE AMORIM MARCOS
  • JOSÉ MORENO SILVA VINÍCIUS
  • LAURE EDOARDO DE OLIVEIRA JEAN
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • MARTELLO SAMANTA
  • PIRES G SOUZA REY MARTINNA
  • PIRES CAETANO ANA CHERLY
  • SOUZA DA SILVA SUELLEN
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • ALBINI CRISTINA
  • ALBINI VALERIA
  • CHIGA REBECCA
  • LAURITO VALERIA PIA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
3
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ELBAHRAWY ALAA EMAD ABDOU SAYED
  • ELDEEB YARA NABIL YEHIA FARGALLAH
  • ABOUELSOUD RADWA AHMED GABIR AHMED
  • ELSEBAIE ALAA HASSAN MOHAMED
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
3
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BĂNUȚĂ ROXANA
  • DOBRESCU NATALIA
  • POPESCU ANA MARIA
  • STOICA ROXANA MIHAELA
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
5
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 02
  • BOŽIĆ ANJA
  • KOVAČEVIĆ INELA
  • OPERTA ŠEHERZADA
  • ŠIPKA DUŠKA
TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        020 JIYU KUMITE TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
5
POLAND FEMALE TEAM 1
  • FALL ANNA
  • SZERAFIN WIOLETA
  • NIEWIADOMSKA PATRYCJA
  • TUTKA PAULINA
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
1
AHMED MOUSSA MOHAMADI MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
2
ABRAHAMYAN TIGRAN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
3
BUTACA DA COSTA TABORELLI RENEE CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
3
ARAKELYAN SHAHEN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
5
HAKOBYAN BAGRAT CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
5
KAMEL ESLAM AHMED MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
5
ELSABGH YOUSSEF MOHAMED FOUAD EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
5
CHAVES FERREIRA MATHEUS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
ROBU CIPRIAN IONUT ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
ERIK XAVIER TRINDADE NICOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
SPATARO DAMIANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
SITRUK SAGI TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
ABDALLAH KARIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
RUSU DAVID ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
OGANOV IDAN TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
9
BALDINI LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        021 FUKU-GO CADETS MALE
17
SEMENOV MAXIM DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
1
HAMAKAWA REN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
2
DAVID ALEXANDRU ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
3
TESSARO GUILHERME CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
3
HOVHANISYAN HOVHANNES CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
5
OTTAVIANI ELIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
5
GIOVINAZZI MICHELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
5
SUKIASYAN VILEN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
5
AIVATOGLOU STEFANOS DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
SAAD HOSSAM ABDELFATAH HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
MLIVIĆ NADIN TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
HARUTYUNYAN MARAT CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
SOLIMAN YOUSSEF ABDELATY EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
YASSER AMIREH AMIREH PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
KAPLAN HAMZA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
HENRY TABORELLI BUTACA DA COSTA NICHOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
9
KAPLAN MIRZA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
17
ABDOU MOHAMED AHMED USA TRADITIONAL KARATE  UNITED STATES
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
17
SELLAMI MONTASSAR TUNISIA ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL KARATE  TUNISIA
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
17
LOBO MAGALHÃES NICOLAS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        022 FUKU-GO JUNIORS MALE
17
ELSAYED AHMED ISMAIL HAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
1
BONESI FRANCESCO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
2
SOUZA BISPO JOÃO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
3
COBÎRLĂU DAMIAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
3
CHAVES FERREIRA VINICIUS CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
5
MALAČIČ PETER SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
5
ZURZOLO IVAN FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
5
NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA THIAGO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
5
COJOCARU VLĂDUȚ ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
9
ABOELKHAIR MOHAMED ASHRI KORANI EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
9
DALLERA ELIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
9
MAHMOUD MARWAN MOHAMED FATHY EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
9
MORSY AHMED ATEF HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
9
GRAĐAN HUSEIN TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        023 FUKU-GO YOUTH MALE
9
JOVANOVIĆ ALEKSANDER SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
1
BĂLĂIASA DRAGOȘ ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
2
GEVORGYAN TIGRAN CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
3
STASZAK WIKTOR KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
3
LAURE EDOARDO DE OLIVEIRA JEAN CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
5
JARA ESCALONA RICARDO FEDERACIÓN DE KARATE TRADICIONAL CHILE  CHILE
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
5
ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA ALLAN CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
5
SAAD RAMY ABDELFATAH HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
5
TOLLINI MICHELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
ALEXANDRE SANDALL JÚNIOR JAYME CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
ISKANDARYAN NAREK CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
SHAMIR ISAAC TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
DESSOUKI ISLAM HELMI ABDOU EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
TOMASIK PAWEŁ KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
MATOSYAN MIKAYEL CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
MUȘAT ALIN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
9
SAYED GABER BADRI GABER EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
DIŠALARI EJMAN TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
PAULIK TCHAARREN DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
PARNI MATTEO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
CONTARELLI NICOLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
EISENMANN GABRIEL DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
ABU KAFF DAOUD PALESTINIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  PALESTINE
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
ČATAK DENIS SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
AMERI DAMIAN TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
BURY KAMIL KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        024 FUKU-GO SENIORS MALE
17
CRISTEA NIKOLAS DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
025 FUKU-GO VETERANS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
025 FUKU-GO VETERANS MALE
1
JOAQUIN K. PESTANA JR. ROBERTO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        025 FUKU-GO VETERANS MALE
2
CARVALHO SANTOS EDUARDO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        025 FUKU-GO VETERANS MALE
3
CADENA MARIO CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        025 FUKU-GO VETERANS MALE
3
NIR EYAL TRADITIONAL KARATE ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        025 FUKU-GO VETERANS MALE
5
POPA MIRCEA CRISTIAN ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
1
HARTMÜLLER JANINE DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
2
HASSANEIN MALAK HISHAM HASSAN EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
3
MOȚ SONIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
3
BASSMALA BASSMALA HANY KAMAL MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
5
MOHAMED RETAG ESSAM SAMIR EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        026 FUKU-GO CADETS FEMALE
5
ANEI CĂTĂLINA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
1
MOSELHY HANIN MAHMOUD MOHAMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
2
ZAKHAREVICH ZLATA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
3
AHMED TASNEEM WALED AWD EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
3
LEMME ISABELLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
5
SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA LORENA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
5
HARUTYUNYAN SYUZANNA CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
5
RAGGI EMILIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
5
STAMATE CATALINA ELENA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
9
CORREIA LEONOR FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
9
DRĂGAN DARIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        027 FUKU-GO JUNIORS FEMALE
9
AHMED MAIRM MAHAOUD ABDELMONSEF EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
1
CHIGA REBECCA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
2
SZERAFIN WIOLETA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
3
PODĂRICĂ ANDREEA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
3
ŠIFRAR MANCA SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
5
NIEWIADOMSKA PATRYCJA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
5
ELBAHRAWY TASNIM EMAD ABDOU EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
5
TUTKA PAULINA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
5
ALBINI CRISTINA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
BOŽIĆ ANJA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
ABDELWAHED RAWAN SAMIR FAROUK EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
MELARA GIULIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
OPERTA ŠEHERZADA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
ABDELRAOUF YASSMIN HUSSEIN FATHI EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
RISTOIU ANA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        028 FUKU-GO YOUTH FEMALE
9
KOVAČEVIĆ INELA TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
1
ARAGAO BASTOS LETICIA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
2
JANUSZ NATALIA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
3
POPESCU ANA MARIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
3
PRZEWOZNIK PAULINA KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
5
PEREIRA MARTA FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
5
ARJONA SOLEDAD TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
5
PIRES G SOUZA REY MARTINNA CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
5
DOBRESCU NATALIA ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
ABOUELSOUD RADWA AHMED GABIR AHMED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
LAURITO VALERIA PIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
SCHWADERER MICHAELA DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
PIRES CAETANO ANA CHERLY CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
OEGUT MIHRIBAN DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
ELBAHRAWY ALAA EMAD ABDOU SAYED EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
ELDEEB YARA NABIL YEHIA FARGALLAH EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        029a 030 FUKU-GO SENIORS veterans FEMALE
9
VARELA CECILIA TEAM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
031 EN-BU YOUTH MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
031 EN-BU YOUTH MALE
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA FELIPE
  • NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA THIAGO
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        031 EN-BU YOUTH MALE
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ALEXANDRU EDUARD
  • COBÎRLĂU DAMIAN
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        031 EN-BU YOUTH MALE
3
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • MAHMOUD MARWAN MOHAMED FATHY
  • MORSY AHMED ATEF HASSAN
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • LUIZ AMARANTE DE AMORIM NALBERTH
  • SALVATERRA RIBEIRO PACHECO FILLIPE
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • DUȚĂ ADRIAN CRISTIAN
  • POPESCU VLAD ADRIAN
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
3
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE
  • STASZAK WIKTOR
  • TOMASIK PAWEŁ
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
4
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ELSHAZELY ESLAM ZENHOM ABDELAALL
  • SAAD RAMY ABDELFATAH HASSAN
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
5
FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL
  • GOMES TIAGO
  • PINTO FRANCISCO
FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
6
ARMENIA
  • MAYILYAN GEGHAZNIK
  • VOSKANYAN ARTUR
CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
7
EN-BU MIX
  • MARKIČ ALJAŽ
  • ČATAK DENIS
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        032 EN-BU SENIORS MALE
8
UZBEKISTAN 1
  • KAMALOV KODIR
  • MASHRABOV ELMUROD
UZBEKISTAN ITKF KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
033 EN-BU YOUTH MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
033 EN-BU YOUTH MIXED
1
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • RADU IOANA
  • STOIAN ALEXANDRU
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        033 EN-BU YOUTH MIXED
2
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • AHMED SHEHAB NASER SAAD
  • ELBAHRAWY TASNIM EMAD ABDOU
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        033 EN-BU YOUTH MIXED
3
EN-BU SLO
  • MLAKAR TIMOTEJ
  • SEDMAK ANIKA
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
034 EN-BU SENIORS MIXED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
034 EN-BU SENIORS MIXED
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • FERREIRA DO AMARANTE WILDLAYNE
  • SALES DE CAMARGO AMORIM GILBERTO
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        034 EN-BU SENIORS MIXED
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BENESCU ILENA
  • DUȚĂ ADRIAN CRISTIAN
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        034 EN-BU SENIORS MIXED
3
DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND
  • EISENMANN GABRIEL
  • SCHWADERER MICHAELA
DEUTSCHER TRADITIONELLER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        034 EN-BU SENIORS MIXED
4
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE
  • JANUSZ NATALIA
  • TOMASIK PAWEŁ
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
035 KATA TEAM CADETS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
035 KATA TEAM CADETS MALE
1
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • AWAD OMAR SHERIF KAMAL
  • ELSABGH YOUSSEF MOHAMED FOUAD
  • KAMEL ESLAM AHMED MOHAMED
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        035 KATA TEAM CADETS MALE
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • CUCU ANDREI
  • ROBU CIPRIAN IONUT
  • RUSU DAVID
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        035 KATA TEAM CADETS MALE
3
ARMENIA
  • ISRAYELYAN DAVIT
  • MKHITARYAN SARGIS
  • TAVARATSYAN APRES
CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        035 KATA TEAM CADETS MALE
4
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • BUTACA DA COSTA TABORELLI RENEE
  • CHAVES FERREIRA MATHEUS
  • ERIK XAVIER TRINDADE NICOLAS
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        035 KATA TEAM CADETS MALE
5
CADETS TEAM
  • FELE JURE
  • GOSTIŠA VAN GENNIP NICK
  • ČARMAN LENART
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
036 KATA TEAM JUNIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
036 KATA TEAM JUNIORS MALE
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • HENRY TABORELLI BUTACA DA COSTA NICHOLAS
  • LOBO MAGALHÃES NICOLAS
  • TESSARO GUILHERME
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        036 KATA TEAM JUNIORS MALE
2
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ELSAYED AHMED ISMAIL HAMED
  • SAAD HOSSAM ABDELFATAH HASSAN
  • SOLIMAN YOUSSEF ABDELATY
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        036 KATA TEAM JUNIORS MALE
3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • GIOVINAZZI MICHELE
  • OTTAVIANI ELIO
  • SPATARO DAMIANO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        036 KATA TEAM JUNIORS MALE
4
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BORACIU ANDREI
  • CHIRICA LUCA
  • CIOBANAS DRAGOS
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        036 KATA TEAM JUNIORS MALE
5
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 01
  • KAPLAN HAMZA
  • KAPLAN MIRZA
  • MLIVIĆ NADIN
TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
037 KATA TEAM YOUTH MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
037 KATA TEAM YOUTH MALE
1
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ABOELKHAIR MOHAMED ASHRI KORANI
  • BADR ABDELRAHMAN EHAB NOURELDIN
  • MORSY AHMED ATEF HASSAN
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        037 KATA TEAM YOUTH MALE
2
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • CHAVES FERREIRA VINICIUS
  • NOGUEIRA MARTINS DA ROCHA THIAGO
  • SOUZA BISPO JOÃO
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        037 KATA TEAM YOUTH MALE
3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • BONESI FRANCESCO
  • DALLERA ELIA
  • FIORINI FILIPPO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        037 KATA TEAM YOUTH MALE
4
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ANISOIU DAVID
  • NICOLAE ALEXANDRU
  • VÎLCELEANU EDUARD
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        037 KATA TEAM YOUTH MALE
5
JOUTH TEAM
  • OTOVIČ ENEJ
  • VALEK BOR
  • ZORE TRISTAN
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • HENRIQUE DE AMORIM MARCOS
  • LUIZ AMARANTE DE AMORIM NALBERTH
  • SALVATERRA RIBEIRO PACHECO FILLIPE
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • CONTARELLI NICOLA
  • FAINI GIOVANNI
  • GIOVINAZZI MATTEO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
3
ARMENIA
  • ISKANDARYAN NAREK
  • MAYILYAN GEGHAZNIK
  • VOSKANYAN ARTUR
CENTRE NATIONAL TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
4
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE
  • BURY KAMIL
  • KARPOV ARSENIJ
  • STASZAK WIKTOR
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
5
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ELSHAZELY ESLAM ZENHOM ABDELAALL
  • ELSAGHIR MOHAMED SAID MOHAMED
  • ABDELHAMID ISLAM GABER RAGAB
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        038 KATA TEAM SENIORS MALE
6
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • POPESCU VLAD ADRIAN
  • MAYER RARES ALEXANDRU
  • DUȚĂ ADRIAN CRISTIAN
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
039 KATA TEAM CADETS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
039 KATA TEAM CADETS FEMALE
1
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BASSMALA BASSMALA HANY KAMAL MOHAMED
  • HASSANEIN MALAK HISHAM HASSAN
  • MOHAMED RETAG ESSAM SAMIR
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        039 KATA TEAM CADETS FEMALE
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • MORARU ANASTASIA
  • PETREANU LAURA
  • ȘERBĂNESCU ISABELA
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        039 KATA TEAM CADETS FEMALE
3
CADETS TEAMF
  • BAJRAMAJ ALVINA
  • GOMBOŠI NAYA
  • LAH ZARJA
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
040 KATA TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
040 KATA TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
1
FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL
  • CORREIA LEONOR
  • MAIO ANA
  • PINTO SORAIA
FEDERAÇÃO BUDO TRADICIONAL - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        040 KATA TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • TOMIȚĂ ALEXANDRA
  • ZAHARIA IOANA
  • ZĂVOIU IOANA
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        040 KATA TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
3
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ABOELFARAH NOUR EMAD ALI ABDO
  • AHMED MAIRM MAHAOUD ABDELMONSEF
  • MOSELHY HANIN MAHMOUD MOHAMED
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        040 KATA TEAM JUNIORS FEMALE
4
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • LEMME ISABELLA
  • RAGGI EMILIA
  • ZAKHAREVICH ZLATA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
041 KATA TEAM YOUTH FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
041 KATA TEAM YOUTH FEMALE
1
KATA TEAM
  • PODBORŠEK ELA
  • SEDMAK ANIKA
  • SEDMAK NATALI
SLOVENSKA ZVEZA TRADICIONALNEGA KARATEJA  SLOVENIA
        041 KATA TEAM YOUTH FEMALE
2
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • GEORGESCU BIANCA
  • GÂRBEA DEYA
  • RISTOIU ANA
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        041 KATA TEAM YOUTH FEMALE
3
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • BARUZZI MELISSA
  • CARISSIMI BENEDETTA
  • ZAGARIA ELENA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        041 KATA TEAM YOUTH FEMALE
4
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ABDELWAHED RAWAN SAMIR FAROUK
  • AWAD MARIAM SHERIF KAMAL
  • ELBAHRAWY TASNIM EMAD ABDOU
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
        041 KATA TEAM YOUTH FEMALE
5
BIH TEAM
  • BOŽIĆ ANJA
  • KOVAČEVIĆ INELA
  • ŠEHERZADA OPERTA
TRADICIONALNA KARATE - DO ASOCIJACIJA BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
042 KATA TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
042 KATA TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
1
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL
  • ARAGAO BASTOS LETICIA
  • FERREIRA DO AMARANTE WILDLAYNE
  • SOUZA DA SILVA SUELLEN
CONF BRAS DE KARATE-DO TRADICIONAL  BRAZIL
        042 KATA TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
2
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE
  • ALBINI CRISTINA
  • ALBINI VALERIA
  • CHIGA REBECCA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA SCUOLE DI KARATE  ITALY
        042 KATA TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
3
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • BENESCU ILENA
  • CLIȚAN IULIANA
  • IACOB ANTONIA
ROMANIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        042 KATA TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
4
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE
  • JANUSZ NATALIA
  • TUTKA PAULINA
  • ŁYŻWIŃSKA JOANNA
KLUB KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KUMADE  POLAND
        042 KATA TEAM SENIORS FEMALE
5
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
  • ALAZAB SALMA SHARAF SAYED
  • ELBAHRAWY ALAA EMAD ABDOU SAYED
  • ELSEBAIE ALAA HASSAN MOHAMED
EGYPTIAN TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  EGYPT
  
Privacy statement | GTC

ITKF - 2024 (2024-06-18 20:01:36 CEST +02:00)